11th Armored Cavalry's Veterans of Vietnam and Cambodia

Scholarship Dedications

Troopr Killed In Action

Unit

Date of Death Scholarship Recipient Awarded
Adams, George Hartwell A Trp, 1/11 ACR 4/12/1970 Mia Puglisi 2022
Adams, Norman Edward L Trp, 3/11 ACR 1/18/1968 Kelly N. Meredith 2008
Akins, Adrian Alan E Trp, 2/11 ACR 10/25/1969 Arsen Tufankjian 2012
Allen, Jon Anthony L Trp, 3/11 ACR 11/26/1969 Nicole K. Sutton 2009
Allison, Sam Stephen E Trp, 2/11 ACR 7/9/1968 Morgan C. Williams 2008
Ambrose, James William III E Trp, 2/11 ACR 1/31/1969 Brendan T. Ford 2014
Anderson, Melvin Wallace F Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/1/1966 Emilia Salinas 2020
Andrews, Walter Eugene Jr A Trp, 1/11 ACR 3/25/1970 Walker Betzer 2022
Andrews, Willis Norwood F Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/17/1971 Haley Webb 2013
Arneson, Keith Sam G Trp, 2/11 ACR 5/1/1970 Sage Boles 2018
Arnold, George Dale D Co., 1/11 ACR 3/1/1967 Christine E. Farmer 2008
Asp, Frank Walter B Trp, 1/11 ACR 1/29/1968 Emily Vollbrecht 2016
Aston, Lyle Glenn D Co., 1/11 ACR 3/30/1969 Keeley Marschall 2019
Aznoe, Kenneth Eugene I Trp, 3/11 ACR 4/22/1970 Zachary Kopacz 2019
Bachert, Richard Charles H Co., 2/11 ACR 12/21/1968 Dakota Gann 2019
Bailey, George Leroy G Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/30/1968 Richard Hsu 2020
Bailey, Kenneth Dean Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 3/22/1969 Hailey Rosendahl 2019
Bainter, Neal Vincent HHT, 2/11 ACR 8/10/1970 Abigail Zaiontz 2018
Bair, Robert Volnie HHT, 1/11 ACR 2/2/1967 Cassidy Mertens 2018
Baka, James Alexander B Trp, 1/11 ACR 4/18/1969 Bridget M. Long 2019
Baker, Gary Bruce I Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/3/1967 Matthew Ioannides 2022
Baker, William Emanuel B Trp, 1/11 ACR 8/15/1967 Whitney P. Hendrix 2009
Bardon, Bruce Harold How Btry, 1/11 ACR 4/26/1970 Joanna R. Messier 2008
Barnes, Herbert Spencer F Trp, 2/11 ACR 5/19/1971 Coeta N. Grove 2009
Barnes, Thomas Jackson Jr HHT, 2/11 ACR 7/9/1969 Rachel Sherrick 2022
Batozynski, Charles Henry A Trp, 1/11 ACR 3/6/1968 Tamra L. Towels 2009
Battles, Troy Cleveland H Co., 2/11 ACR 1/6/1968 Allison Ruby 2021
Bazel, Michael George G Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/25/1970 Elizabeth L. Smith 2009
Bean, James Francis How Btry, 2/11 ACR 7/21/1967 Briana A. Colameco 2010
Belinski, James Gerald B Trp, 1/11 ACR 7/1/1968 Lauren DePaul 2014
Bell, John Darvin M Co., 3/11 ACR 6/17/1970 Emily A. Williams 2010
Benton, Johnny William Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 11/25/1968 Matthew T. Wesver 2009
Berry, Kurtis Aurel C Trp, 1/11 ACR 7/6/1969 Sarabeth O'Hagan 2020
Best, Hugh Victor A Trp, 1/11 ACR 3/14/1967 Andrew L. Nichols 2008
Bly, Percy Eugene Jr L Trp, 3/11 ACR 9/14/1970 Richard Alex Bartz 2015
Bolan, Robert Louis HHT, 2/11 ACR 7/4/1970 Emma Jones 2015
Bone, Robert Lynn How Btry, 1/11 ACR 12/19/1968 Amber Long 2022
Boobar, Larry Daniel C Trp, 1/11 ACR 9/6/1969 Nicholas Brown 2015
Brantley, David Watson B Trp, 1/11 ACR 6/7/1968 Jaylan Salyers 2022
Brinkey, Larry Howard K Trp, 3/11 ACR 5/6/1969 George Krcelich 2013
Brinkman, Robert Jay How Btry, 1/11 ACR 4/13/1969 Melanie Buckmann 2014
Brown, William Arthur I Trp, 3/11 ACR 3/21/1967 Kelly M. Wehner 2009
Brumley, Johnny Edward B Trp, 1/11 ACR 2/26/1967 Makayla Hendry 2018
Buchanan, James Elson E Trp, 2/11 ACR 11/3/1969 Trisha D. Voellinger 2009
Burgos, Juan R. E Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/14/1967 Kaydee Jones 2021
Burton, Harry Payne A Trp, 1/11 ACR 4/13/1969 Kaitlyn Epler 2018
Busch, John Edward How Btry, 3/11 ACR 1/12/1967 Megan Hendry 2022
Byrd, Nolan Daryl HHT, 2/11 ACR 12/3/1968 Joseph M. Lakner 2012
Byus, Roger Lee E Trp, 2/11 ACR 11/24/1969 Alyssa M. Herrera 2016
Cabot, Anthony John Jr HHT, 2/11 ACR 6/30/1969 Jaclyn E. England 2020
Callaway, Allan Brooks D Co., 1/11 ACR 2/28/1969 Calvin L. Koch 2016
Campa, John Joseph How Btry, 3/11 ACR 2/12/1967 Matthew Morrissey 2018
Cann, Douglas Allen H Co., 2/11 ACR 7/2/1968 Patrick J. Spacek 2011
Cannan, Dennis Charles L Trp, 3/11 ACR 10/25/1970 Hannah Fick 2021
Cartwright, James Howard G Trp, 2/11 ACR 1/8/1971 Claire Ellerbrook 2022
Case, Charles Cecil 919th Engr., 11 ACR 5/21/1969 David Moreno 2019
Castaneda, Hugo Carlos C Trp, 1/11 ACR 7/9/1968 Michael J. Victor 2012
Ceres, Thomas Allen Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 7/10/1969 Audrea Morrissey 2019
Chambers, James Douglas F Trp, 2/11 ACR 2/28/1968 Monica Place 2021
Chandler, Charles G Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/13/1969 Harper Kissell 2022
Chaney, Roy Lee E Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/31/1970 Owen Wright 2022
Chatfield, Daniel Harold A Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/16/1968 Ariana Arce 2019
Chavez, David Cruz A Trp, 1/11 ACR 1/15/1970 Maxwell Miles 2021
Cigar, Freddie Joe H Co., 2/11 ACR 5/5/1968 Cody Brett Reynolds 2015
Clark, Norman Harvey How Btry, 1/11 ACR 12/18/1968 Corey Heithoff 2022
Clark, Ronald Emery A Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/14/1968 Nino A.D. Lane 2014
Clark, William Marshall G Trp, 2/11 ACR 2/23/1972 Alyssa A. Rose 2008
Clary, John Willard 919th Engr., 11 ACR 3/29/1967 Isabelle McElhinny 2021
Claycomb, Clarence James HHT, 1/11 ACR 1/13/1968 Katherine F. Silver 2009
Cleveland, Albert Franklin 919th Engr., 11 ACR 4/17/1967 Ryan Dykes 2018
Coates, Floyd Burnett A Trp, 1/11 ACR 3/25/1970 Vanessa Saavedra 2022
Cochrane, John Floyd 409th RRU 10/24/1966 Luke Patterson 2019
Coen, Roger Lee L Trp, 3/11 ACR 10/22/1970 Julianne Roser 2018
Cole, Richard Wilson HHT, 3/11 ACR 6/19/1969 Alexandria Montalbano 2018
Collazo, Carlos Manuel HHT, 3/11 ACR 6/11/1969 Shannon Maguire 2022
Collins, Francis Leo G Trp, 2/11 ACR 6/5/1967 Drew Sangren  2020
Collins, Ralph Raymond Jr C Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/13/1968 Oriah North 2022
Collins, Ronald Charles F Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/15/1969 Jessica L. Tilson 2009
Combs, Virgil Carlyle L Trp, 3/11 ACR 2/18/1969 Jaret Bruce 2020
Cook, Charles Jr C Trp, 1/11 ACR 7/9/1968 BrierMae Ossont 2020
Coombs, Dan L. F. III Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 12/19/1970 Francis X. Gowrie III 2008
Cooper, Roy Eldon HHT Regt, 11 ACR 7/30/1968 Autumn Soost 2019
Cossey, Ricky Fay How Btry, 1/11 ACR 12/18/1968 Ashleigh Williams 2015
Crane, William Randall I Trp, 3/11 ACR 12/18/1969 Molly Dowling 2018
Crane, John LaVerne K Trp, 3/11 ACR 10/27/1968 Roxanne M. Johnston 2008
Crawford, Lawrence Bernard G Trp, 2/11 ACR 9/24/1967 Andrea M. Pehr 2013
Crocker, Donald Jack 919th Engr., 11 ACR 7/15/1967 Joseph W. Stromberg 2008
Cruce, Leonard Erwin A Trp, 1/11 ACR 6/6/1968 Veronica Bowen 2015
Cunningham, David Carson E Trp, 2/11 ACR 3/24/1967 Gabrielle Justice 2018
Cunningham, Donnie Lee A Trp, 1/11 ACR 11/18/1970 Sierra Townsend 2018
Cunningham, Norman Northrop Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 9/24/1968 Addison Baumgartner 2022
Curl, Robert Graham F Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/2/1969 Ashleigh Kohrmann 2018
Curley, Roosevelt C. Jr K Trp, 3/11 ACR 7/21/1967 Donovan Kitten 2019
Cusson, Thomas Lee B Trp, 1/11 ACR 6/20/1970 Alexis Highman 2018
Cutler, Donald Earl L Trp, 3/11 ACR 9/3/1967 Celia Chase 2020
Cutler, Richard Allen A Trp, 1/11 ACR 7/21/1969 Ashley Faucett 2018
Dacey, Bertrand Jahn Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 4/27/1969 Jeffrey Monacelli 2021
Daigle, James Charles H Co., 2/11 ACR 5/14/1970 Jenna K Larkins 2019
Dailey, Paul Marion G Trp, 2/11 ACR 0501/70 Raisa M. Lebrun 2011
D'Ambra, Joseph Nick I Trp, 3/11 ACR 5/9/1968 Andrien Mereles 2013
Darden, Otis James Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 2/3/1969 Katherine Anthony 2018
Davis, Billy Charles G Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/24/1969 Paige Gibbons 2021
Davis, James B Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/30/1968 Patrick N. Shirley 2011
Davis, Wendle Clyde F Trp, 2/11 ACR 5/25/1967 Ethan Hunt 2021
Dawson, Daniel Millard F Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/15/1969 Rachel Hoffman 2015
Dawson, Lawrence Michael L Trp, 3/11 ACR 7/21/1967 Megan Roser 2018
Day, Charles Keith A Trp, 1/11 ACR 1/1/1969 Amy C. Bump 2011
Deering, Gale Edward F Trp, 2/11 ACR 8/19/1969 Taylor Bloch 2018
Demond, Donald Allen A Trp, 1/11 ACR 11/30/1969 Morgan P. Miller 2020
Dennis, Larry Wayne I Trp, 3/11 ACR 9/21/1969 Catelyn Cox 2020
Deters, David Stephen E Trp, 2/11 ACR 8/12/1969 Senece Durant 2017
Detrick, Robert Lloyd HHT, 1/11 ACR 11/20/1968 Alyse Garrisi 2022
Dickinson, Eugene Harold K Trp, 3/11 ACR 5/21/1967 Jenna Valenti  2020
Dillon, William Jerry 919th Engr., 11 ACR 6/19/1967 Wilson Smith 2018
Disheroon, Billy Wayne E Trp, 2/11 ACR 8/22/1971 Noah Maiuri 2019
Dodd, Richard Eugene E Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/31/1970 Charlie Fisette 2015
Durham, Rhonald Lee Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 5/9/1970 Danielle E. Bowen 2011
East, Melvin Douglas C Trp, 1/11 ACR 10/14/1969 Camille A. Chavez 2010
Eatmon, Eddie Ray F Trp, 2/11 ACR 5/2/1970 McKenna Potter 2019
Eaton, Tommy Ray G Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/17/1968 Gillian Wanosky 2018
Edwards, Thomas Ray HHT, 1/11 ACR 6/20/1968 Noelle St. Pierre 2022
Elkins, Bruce Clinton M Co., 3/11 ACR 11/14/1970 Sophia Sutherlan 2022
Elliott, Phillip Allen B Trp, 1/11 ACR 3/10/1970 Tyler Antich 2018
Embrey, David Norman F Trp, 2/11 ACR 8/22/1968 Olivia Welch 2022
Esparza, Joseph David F Trp, 2/11 ACR 5/28/1971 Rosemary Hunt 2012
Evans, Ray Francis How Btry, 2/11 ACR 5/3/1070 Kiefer Earl 2021
Evans, Thomas John Jr Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 3/1/1967 Leah Gunderman 2018
Fails, Edward Lee Jr K Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/19/1967 Madeleine Johnston 2022
Farmer, William Nial B Trp, 1/11 ACR 9/23/1968 Alexander Monson 2021
Fitzpatrick, Thomas M B Trp, 1/11 ACR 4/18/1969 Daniel J. Herman 2008
Flores, Fidencio Jr E Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/23/1971 Carley Jarvis 2020
Flores, Jose Luis D Co., 1/11 ACR 3/12/1970 Carlee Kobrock 2021
Foreman, Robert Jr A Trp, 1/11 ACR 3/26/1970 Shannon Gibbons 2018
Forsman, James Eskel HHT, 1/11 ACR 2/3/1967 Peter H. Kvale 2008
Foster, George Arthur Jr How Btry, 3/11 ACR 7/21/1967 Alisa Walker 2021
Fredwell, Garclee M. M Co., 3/11 ACR 8/29/1968 Emma Nicole Black 2017
Gabriel, Herbert James E Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/29/1966 Rodrick Foster 2012
Galvez-Pastrana, Manuel M Co., 3/11 ACR 2/26/1970 Emily A. Bacon 2008
Garcia, Alejandro Jr E Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/29/1966 Laure Smith 2019
Garnes, Jack Allen Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 10/30/1971 Erin Bradley 2019
Garnett, Leon Jr F Trp, 2/11 ACR 5/4/1970 Tuyen Nguyen 2010
Garrett, Richard Bruce K Trp, 3/11 ACR 2/7/1969 Charles Meadows Jr. 2011
Gassaway, Ambrose G Trp, 2/11 ACR 7/14/1969 Isabella Reilly 2021
Gentile, James Raymond B Trp, 1/11 ACR 3/26/1969 Emma Ciborowski 2013
Gilbert, Don Ray E Trp, 2/11 ACR 2/3/1968 Madison Otto 2021
Gillis, Gary Wayne M Co., 3/11 ACR 4/7/1969 Peyton Schroeder 2018
Gordon, Glenn Raymond I Trp, 3/11 ACR 3/3/1969 Donald J. Kulpa 2015
Graham, Joseph Harold B Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/30/1968 Madison Hinegardner 2018
Green, James David B Trp, 1/11 ACR 12/29/1966 Erika Bruna 2019
Greenlee, Steven Joseph Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 5/2/1970 Mystelle Julie-Renee Moseley 2020
Greever, Harold Lee A Trp, 1/11 ACR 4/13/1969 Julia Qualteri 2019
Gregory, Robert Arthur H Co., 2/11 ACR 9/19/1969 Lonna Burrows 2018
Griffin, Thomas Dwain A Trp, 1/11 ACR 6/20/1970 Julia Trace 2017
Guerrero, Victor Manuel L Trp, 3/11 ACR 11/15/1969 Monet Rodriguez 2012
Hall, Robert James I Trp, 3/11 ACR 2/17/1969 Aeryn Shipley 2022
Halley, Russell Louis C Trp, 1/11 ACR 11/21/1966 Bailey Dutcher 2018
Hammond, Frank Dale G Trp, 2/11 ACR 1/23/1970 Mara D. Klecker 2012
Hamner, Charles G Trp, 2/11 ACR 7/31/1968 Simon Moreno 2022
Haney, William Thomas HHT, 1/11 ACR 10/17/1969 Marissa Milne 2022
Harding, Charles Clifford Jr How Btry, 1/11 ACR 2/9/1967 Molly Landis 2019
Harris, Jerry Lee HHT, 2/11 ACR 9/29/1968 Collin Melody 2022
Harris, Joseph Randal E Trp, 2/11 ACR 11/24/1969 Emma Joly 2021
Hart, Fred Douglas B Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/30/1968 Nickolas R. Herweh 2011
Harvey, Jeffrey Arnold Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 4/27/1969 Elena Brown 2012
Hash, Jonathan Paul E Trp, 2/11 ACR 8/12/1969 Branda Bleshenski 2018
Hawkins, Kenneth Jerome H Co., 2/11 ACR 6/11/1968 Adeline Fabel 2022
Haynes, Bobby Gene C Trp, 1/11 ACR 9/6/1969 Airisa Durand 2013
Hays, John Hulsey  B Trp, 1/11 ACR 11/8/1968 Jack Jennings 2020
Healy, Thomas Edward B Trp, 1/11 ACR 6/8/1070 Christie Lawe-Isom 2021
Heath, Isaac Edward L Trp, 3/11 ACR 3/18/1969 Natalie Johnston 2022
Heffner, Steven Clinton G Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/26/1968 Jenna Johnson 2015
Henderson, Robert Knapp Jr A Trp, 1/11 ACR 6/19/1970 Cassie M. Nybo 2014
Hendrix, Kenneth Wayne D Co., 1/11 ACR 10/26/1970 Raphael A. Brandao 2011
Henrich, Myllin Gerald K Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/23/1970 Jennifer L. Bender 2016
Henry, John Patrick HHT, 3/11 ACR 3/10/1970 Amie K. Price 2009
Herritz, Everett August 919th Engr., 11 ACR 7/15/1967 Timothy Rusteberg 2013
Hill, Douglas Wayne HHT, 3/11 ACR 7/21/1967 Olivia Hacker 2022
Hill, Ralph Owen G Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/25/1970 Sarah J. Seebold 2014
Hines, Leslie Edmund III E Trp, 2/11 ACR 8/24/1968 Wendy L. Bohl 2010
Hodge, Kenneth Ray A Trp, 1/11 ACR 4/1/1970 Elaine Triano 2018
Hodgson, Douglas Ralph Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 5/6/1967 Nicholas Hall 2018
Hogue, John Michael HHT, 2/11 ACR 7/23/1968 Kelsey L. Weaver 2008
Holder, Leonard Donald HHT Regt, 11 ACR 3/21/1968 Sofia Forshey 2020
Hoover, Thomas Lee E Trp, 2/11 ACR 9/27/1967 Kaylee Justice 2018
Howley, Wesley Charles Jr K Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/26/1970 Brianna Paul 2018
Hunt, Calvin Gene HHT, 3/11 ACR 6/19/1969 Elizabeth Davis 2020
Hunter, Billy Ray L Trp, 3/11 ACR 9/1/1970 Arlen J. Graham 2010
Huster, Robert Richard L Trp, 3/11 ACR 4/8/1967 Maria L. Stabler 2013
Ignacio, Roy F Trp, 2/11 ACR 5/25/1971 Kimberly L'Etolle 2018
Ireland, Phillip Earl K Trp, 3/11 ACR 5/21/1967 Hailey Matthews 2018
Jackson, Angus N. L Trp, 3/11 ACR 1/12/1967 Ally Willis 2021
Jackson, Chester Lee. A Trp, 1/11 ACR 9/5/1969 Aaron E. Cook 2010
Jackson, Darrell Asa K Trp, 3/11 ACR 10/14/1966 Kaylene Droddy 2018
Jackson, Fred Orr Jr Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 9/5/1969 Ronan MacGilvray 2021
Jasura, Robert William B Trp, 1/11 ACR 11/13/1968 Christian Overton 2019
Jenkins, Isadore  E Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/11/1971 Riley Roser  2020
Jenkins, Len McKinley B Trp, 1/11 ACR 11/10/1966 Brook Ozier 2022
Jensen, Kenneth Vern Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 4/13/1969 Macy Hargrove 2018
Jobe, Bobby W. L Trp, 3/11 ACR 1/18/1968 Hunter Duncan 2018
Johnson, Howard Warner Jr HHT, 2/11 ACR 8/30/1967 Victotria Vadnais 2019
Johnson, Lane Carston F Trp, 2/11 ACR 11/11/1968 Zachary Van Gorder 2018
Johnson, William F. A Trp, 1/11 ACR 1/5/1967 Cekeithia Barnes 2012
Johnson, Willie F Trp, 2/11 ACR 3/5/1970 Kaylie Holcek 2021
Jones, Johnny Carl HHT, 3/11 ACR 11/27/1969 Sean P. Kelly 2015
Jones, Michael Leon E Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/27/1967 Kerstin Nelson 2014
Jones, Terry Edward A Trp, 1/11 ACR 4/13/1969 Angela Matt 2021
Jordan, Arthur Lee I Trp, 3/11 ACR 4/29/1968 Elizabeth B. Tankovich 2011
Jorgensen, Samuel Joseph M Co., 3/11 ACR 2/14/1970 Toni M. Triano 2012
Justice, Ralph Roger How Btry, 1/11 ACR 1/6/1967 Priscilla S. Snook 2008
Kane, Charles William G Trp, 2/11 ACR 6/5/1967 Jennifer Avros 2010
Kelly, Harry Allen 919th Engr., 11 ACR 7/15/1967 Amy Agragado 2022
Kemp, Mitchell Lynn C Trp, 1/11 ACR 10/8/1967 Amanda David 2012
Kerley, Royd Steve Jr HHT Regt, 11 ACR 4/18/1967 Rachalle Burns 2008
Keski, Keith G Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/17/1969 Anna Gustafson 2021
Kidd, Peter Alan B Trp, 1/11 ACR 8/22/1969 Kayli Holmes 2018
Koliba, Herbert D Co., 1/11 ACR 5/15/1969 Kimberlie Gerlach 2013
Koski, Gene Raymond E Trp, 2/11 ACR 8/12/1969 Kellyn J. Craig 2011
Kreutz, Kenneth Joseph L Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/9/1969 Ryan B. Smith 2011
Kulavik, Richard Marvin I Trp, 3/11 ACR 2/17/1969 Danielle Larry 2014
Kuvik, Gene Lawrence B Trp, 1/11 ACR 1/29/1968 Joanne Curran 2012
Kyar, Larry Clarence L Trp, 3/11 ACR 3/28/1968 Alivia A. Conn 2016
Labahn, Darwin Lyn C Trp, 1/11 ACR 6/3/1969 Cassie Kouma 2021
Ladd, Larry Robert A Trp, 1/11 ACR 6/19/1970 Jilliam McCarley 2021
Lamb, Donald Carol Jr E Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/22/1970 Christopher Tucker 2018
Lamkin, Stuart Bassett D Co., 1/11 ACR 3/10/1970 Erica Morrissey 2022
Landers, Blaine Wilson K Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/19/1967 Devin Perotti 2018
Landman, Thomas Paul H Co., 2/11 ACR 6/7/1969 Ashley Ford 2016
Lang, Mickey Daniel F Trp, 2/11 ACR 5/19/1971 Lindsey Kirkpatrick 2012
Lantz, Gary Lee B Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/16/1968 Nathaniel Caldwell 2022
Lasher, Ernest Reginald Jr How Btry, 2/11 ACR 5/3/1970 Deborah D. Terry 2008
Leal, Frank Daniel L Trp, 3/11 ACR 7/21/1967 Katrina A. Herweh 2013
LeBeau, Loren Dallas A Trp, 1/11 ACR 2/1/1971 Lara E. Bacon 2013
Lee, Alfred K Trp, 3/11 ACR 5/21/1967 Joshua Clabbers 2021
Lee, Phillip Lewis F Trp, 2/11 ACR 6/17/1971 Carly Cannaday 2018
Lewis, Delbert Otis M Co., 3/11 ACR 12/25/1967 Kevin Gochenour 2014
Lewis, Robert Raymond G Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/25/1970 Amos Webb 2012
Little, Wallace Sylvester C Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/18/1968 Addison Wiskur  2020
Loftus, Raymond Sharp III D Co., 1/11 ACR 7/3/1968 Dakota Joslin 2018
Loisel, Patrick Michael M Co., 3/11 ACR 5/21/1967 Hannah Leigh Webb 2019
Long, Earl Wayne B Trp, 1/11 ACR 8/15/1967 Madison Hough 2018
Longfellow, Ronald Anthony Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 1/19/1972 Temple M. Foulks 2008
Lovley, Thomas Grant C Trp, 1/11 ACR 3/2/1970 Kyndael M. Evans 2008
Lynch, Michael Henry D Co., 1/11 ACR 5/14/1968 Alexis Zaragoza 2022
Maas, Roy Francis D Co., 1/11 ACR 4/18/1969 Leigh A. Dixon 2008
Malone, Wallace James 541st MI Det. 11/21/1966 Madelyn Arzie 2019
Marr, John Austin Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 5/9/1970 Bram Baughman 2013
Marshall, Larry Hunter I Trp, 3/11 ACR 2/4/1971 Matt A. McKelvey 2010
Martin, James Michael HHT, 1/11 ACR 11/20/1968 Emily Flick 2020
Martinez, Donald Lynwood HHT, 1/11 ACR 4/17/1967 Makenzie L. Skrabal 2013
Matthews, Charles Crockett D Co., 1/11 ACR 8/13/1969 Ethan Eckardt 2019
Matthews, James Leonard E Trp, 2/11 ACR 5/10/1968 Sophie Stines 2020
Matush, Thomas Erwin A Trp, 1/11 ACR 1/12/1967 Josie Andersen 2018
Matuska, John James  HHT, 2/11 ACR 9/29/1968 Emma Smith 2020
McCann, Jack William K Trp, 3/11 ACR 12/27/1970 Jillian N. Spino 2011
McGlone, Michael Thomas I Trp, 3/11 ACR 9/11/1969 Emma Cooper 2021
McInnis, Henry David K Trp, 3/11 ACR 5/21/1967 Meredith Pletcher 2016
McKenzie, Edward Austin F Trp, 2/11 ACR 8/19/1968 Erin Voellinger 2018
McLennan, Gary Alfred L Trp, 3/11 ACR 7/21/1967 David J. Hormell 2014
McWhorter, James David K Trp, 3/11 ACR 5/21/1967 Kappi Smith 2022
Medina, Carlos A Trp, 1/11 ACR 2/26/1967 Teaghan Gokey 2018
Meeker, Robert Irwin L Trp, 3/11 ACR 2/18/1969 Sean M. Fortnam 2011
Mendez, Salvador Joseph F Trp, 2/11 ACR 8/19/1968 Mason Davenport 2022
Messick, James Avery M Co., 3/11 ACR 1/8/1967 Nathan Smith 2018
Miller, Hollis Gregory Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 6/18/1969 Adam Yoder 2021
Mingle, Robert Louis Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 6/18/1969 Laura E. Santos 2014
Moak, Clifton Pearce C Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/23/1968 Austin D. Burns 2019
Mohr, Victor Allen B Trp, 1/11 ACR 4/25/1968 Shannon Noetzel 2016
Monk, Sherman Dalton I Trp, 3/11 ACR 9/11/1969 Joshua Van Gorder 2019
Montana, Harold Lloyd I Trp, 3/11 ACR 1/15/1967 Chad Mowrey 2018
Morgan, Larry Gene HHT Regt, 11 ACR 5/8/1970 Chloe Stein 2021
Morgan, Robert Leroy Jr B Trp, 1/11 ACR 4/18/1969 Emily B. Severeid 2010
Morris, Julius William Jr HHT, 1/11 ACR 1/25/1968 Emma Fariello 2021
Morrow, Joseph Edward Jr D Co., 1/11 ACR 4/18/1969 Abby Richmond 2020
Morton, Charles Tienerey L Trp, 3/11 ACR 12/7/1970 Hayden C. Whitley 2020
Moulden, John E. 919th Engr., 11 ACR 11/28/1968 Kendra England 2018
Mullins, Daniel Lee K Trp, 3/11 ACR 8/31/1967 Christopher Lee Miller 2014
Murphy, Bobby Louis K Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/19/1967 Brianna Kopacz 2022
Murphy, John Paul Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 11/10/1968 Declan King 2020
Myers, Ricky Alan B Trp, 1/11 ACR 1/29/1968 Wesley Landis 2021
Nadeau, Robert John  I Trp, 3/11 ACR 11/25/1969 Kaitlyn Clarke 2020
Nance, Lewis Sylvester G Trp, 2/11 ACR 8/24/1968 Shannon Durant 2017
Napper, Charles Crawford A Trp, 1/11 ACR 11/7/1969 Abbi R. Kenyon 2010
Naylor, Dennis Eugene L Trp, 3/11 ACR 11/25/1968 Autumn Kloth 2022
Nichols, Gary Bruce Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 5/7/1969 Kathleen Thomas 2011
Nicholson, Glenn Edward  H Co., 2/11 ACR 5/5/1968 Malilah Green 2020
Noe, Marvin Lewis I Trp, 3/11 ACR 5/9/1969 Emma Whitlock 2021
Noel, Donald William HHT, 1/11 ACR 4/26/1969 Angelyn M. Wiese 2012
Nord, David Lee I Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/23/1969 Autumn Wickstrom 2015
Norman, Lanny Joseph F Trp, 2/11 ACR 11/11/1968 Lauren N. Victor 2014
Norrid, Hollis Ronney B Trp, 1/11 ACR 7/1/1968 Caitlin Cunningham 2015
Nugent, James Patrick F Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/15/1969 Alyssa Morgan 2022
Oakley, James Ronald L Trp, 3/11 ACR 2/23/1968 Alita Ruggles 2018
Orr, George James F Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/17/1971 Abby Lohrmann 2018
Ortiz, John H Co., 2/11 ACR 1/17/1968 Matthew G. Rusteberg 2014
Owens, James Eugene K Trp, 3/11 ACR 9/4/1967 Cassidy Rapp 2018
Page, Willie Lee G Trp, 2/11 ACR 6/6/1967 Gunner Z. Toups 2011
Pangan, Roger Rogelio K Trp, 3/11 ACR 7/21/1969 Ryan M. Chesemore 2016
Papin, Samuel Alexander Jr E Trp, 2/11 ACR 8/12/1969 Michael Foulks 2017
Pasch, William Ernest M Co., 3/11 ACR 5/11/1968 Hayden Jones 2022
Patterson, Samuel Lee A Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/13/1969 Katie Nybo 2015
Petersen, Lawrence Lee K Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/26/1970 Andrew Vadnais 2019
Phelps, Herbert Lee G Trp, 2/11 ACR 7/8/1969 Lauren McAlister 2018
Pickard, Dennis Lee G Trp, 2/11 ACR 1/30/1968 Christian Florek 2019
Pierce, Bernard Lawrence I Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/19/1969 Jason Clabbers 2021
Pierce, John Robert I Trp, 3/11 ACR 10/9/1967 Summar M. Schiller 2008
Pilson, Thomas Victor H Co., 2/11 ACR 2/26/1969 Troy T. Stuedeman 2008
Pina, Louie Pete A Trp, 1/11 ACR 12/19/1967 Christy Burch 2016
Pitre, Kenneth Joseph B Trp, 1/11 ACR 6/7/1969 James Carnal 2022
Pounds, Ronnie Louis F Trp, 2/11 ACR 9/28/1968 Chase Heithoff 2018
Powell, Wavel Wayne HHT, 3/11 ACR 5/2/1969 Katarina Thomas 2021
Powers, Edward Claus HHT, 3/11 ACR 5/2/1969 Bruce J. Johnson 2008
Powers, Harry Lee C Trp, 1/11 ACR 11/21/1966 Jonathan F. Worthey 2008
Press, Robert Montgomery Jr K Trp, 3/11 ACR 10/31/1968 Zoey White 2019
Preston, Johnny Calvin E Trp, 2/11 ACR 5/24/1967 Emily German 2013
Preston, Ross McClellan A Trp, 1/11 ACR 6/20/1968 Kylie Bayless 2020
Pullen, Melvin Lewis K Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/26/1970 Torrey Brownell 2021
Quintero, Jose Hernandez HHT, 2/11 ACR 4/17/1967 Natalie Natalie 2018
Raines, Robert Stephen F Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/2/1969 Sarah A. Sichi 2016
Ramirez, Ralph Albert D Co., 1/11 ACR 5/15/1969 Amy Dittmer 2012
Rambo, Arthur John How Btry, 3/11 ACR 11/26/1969 Madaleine R. Byrnes 2008
Rankins, Donald Lee L Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/12/1968 Kaleigh Wilson 2021
Raptis, Angelo Cesare Jr K Trp, 3/11 ACR 8/14/1968 Blake Cantrell 2020
Reed, Gary Walton K Trp, 3/11 ACR 7/17/1969 Michelle Tisdale 2010
Reese, Chester Roy Jr C Trp, 1/11 ACR 9/5/1970 Tiernan Pytlak  2020
Reynolds, Frank Everett F Trp, 2/11 ACR 3/4/1967 Debora S. Snyder 2011
Reynolds, Gary Lee F Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/17/1971 Cameron Schubert 2022
Reynoso, Rene L Trp, 3/11 ACR 1/12/1967 Candace J. Marin 2010
Rhodes, Jimmy Linwood C Trp, 1/11 ACR 11/21/1966 Abigail Jeans 2018
Rice, Donald Jerome G Trp, 2/11 ACR 1/23/1970 Lauren McCarthy 2018
Richards, Charles Howard Jr How Btry, 3/11 ACR 7/16/1967 McKynleigh Grace Harrell 2019
Rickels, John Allen B Trp, 1/11 ACR 1/29/1968 Lucas Sakole 2019
Rigdon, William Frances Jr A Trp, 1/11 ACR 7/6/1969 Daniel Moreno 2019
Riggs, Robert Charles H Co., 2/11 ACR 1/24/1969 Addison Moore 2022
Riley, Don Robert L Trp, 3/11 ACR 3/10/1970 Andrea Spradlin 2022
Roach, Orlando Silas 919th Engr., 11 ACR 10/27/1966 Tamera Thompson 2008
Robalin, Albert Simon Jr F Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/28/1971 Olivia Long 2019
Robison, Donald Robert M Co., 3/11 ACR 3/12/1968 Jennifer Motz 2015
Rodgers, Billy Gene K Trp, 3/11 ACR 7/21/1967 Rose Ma DeMasi 2015
Rodgers, John Carl C Trp, 1/11 ACR 8/18/1969 Andrew Morrison 2021
Rodriguez, David E Trp, 2/11 ACR 1/31/1969 Alysa Jacobson 2021
Roe, Timothy Roy E Trp, 2/11 ACR 2/26/1970 Jacob Keels 2018
Rogers, Charles Lee HHT, 3/11 ACR 11/16/1967 Emily Clabbers 2018
Rother, Robert Dawson Jr C Trp, 1/11 ACR 8/23/1970 Charles Landon Mitchell 2019
Ruffin, James Junius I Trp, 3/11 ACR 3/19/1967 Kristy Nixon 2018
Russ, James Erwin  How Btry, 1/11 ACR 5/23/1970 Abigail Coupe 2018
Russell, Charles M. III HHT, 2/11 ACR 11/24/1969 Jessica Carnal 2018
Russell, Fred Calvin How Btry, 1/11 ACR 2/10/1967 Haley Moore 2018
Saenz, Rodolfo Andres K Trp, 3/11 ACR 5/21/1967 Alana Rodas 2018
Salazar, Alfredo F. E Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/31/1970 James W. Marshall 2011
Sanders, Wayne Jackson C Trp, 1/11 ACR 9/6/1967 Disraeli Partridge 2019
Sanderson, Sander Chris L Trp, 3/11 ACR 1/12/1967 Taylor Ryan 2018
Sandersen, William Leonard G Trp, 2/11 ACR 8/19/1968 Noah Schrag 2022
Saracino, Frank Depaul Jr Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 3/20/1969 Jack Lockwood 2021
Schaefer, Roger Bernard HHT, 3/11 ACR 11/25/1969 John L. Patton 2013
Schmidt, Danny Ray A Trp, 1/11 ACR 6/12/1970 Riley Manning 2021
Schmidt, Daryl Jay HHT, 3/11 ACR 6/18/1969 Sara England 2021
Schmidt, Larry Roman H Co., 2/11 ACR 8/12/1969 Brett W. Lacey 2009
Schroeder, Stanley A. A Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/19/1968 Jessica Eriser 2015
Schutz, Richard James L Trp, 3/11 ACR 7/21/1967 Callie Sattler 2018
Scott, Barry Frank HHT, 3/11 ACR 11/26/1969 Kristina L. Graham 2010
Scott, Roger Lee Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 1/20/1970 Jenna Harnick 2018
Scott, Ronald HHT, 2/11 ACR 6/24/1969 Rionna Zeller 2018
Scott, William Norman 919th Engr., 11 ACR 6/19/1967 Julianna Marchand 2020
Sell, Joseph Wayne Jr K Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/20/1969 Olivia R. Jones 2013
Semore, Bobby Allen A Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/9/1967 Brittany L. Smith 2014
Shaffer, Victor Thomas D Co., 1/11 ACR 6/19/1969 Maranda Bias 2018
Shank, John Bernard HHT, 1/11 ACR 3/6/1968 Katherine Sturley 2021
Shannon, John Patrick II  K Trp, 3/11 ACR 9/14/1968 Anderson Stewart  2020
Shannon, Kenneth Michael HHT, 1/11 ACR 2/18/1968 Amy Kate Woodward 2010
Shaver, Clinton William Jr G Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/29/1969 Isabel Yunker 2018
Shepherd, Ronald Dean F Trp, 2/11 ACR 7/5/1967 Braden Walker 2018
Shipley, Roger William A Trp, 1/11 ACR 6/6/1968 Emma Shipley 2019
Shirley, Carl Douglas 919th Engr., 11 ACR 7/22/1969 Scot E. Skrabel 2010
Sickels, Robert T. I Trp, 3/11 ACR 4/4/1967 Tamara L. Williams 2011
Simpson, Walter Stephen K Trp, 3/11 ACR 5/22/1968 Abby Whitington 2021
Sims, Ponder Ray K Trp, 3/11 ACR 7/21/1967 Twila Misenheimer 2012
Sinclair, John James HHT, 2/11 ACR 8/12/1969 Jessie M. Scoggins 2010
Skiles, Thomas William Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 12/19/1971 Gabrielle Peterson 2022
Smith, Albert Heugh H Co., 2/11 ACR 1/16/1967 Michael Hanson 2013
Smith, Bobby Lee E Trp, 2/11 ACR 9/24/1967 Abigail Exley 2019
Smith, Cary Joseph B Trp, 1/11 ACR 4/19/1968 Rachel Wood  2020
Smith, Clarence Elvin L Trp, 3/11 ACR 3/20/1969 Lori K. Kays 2014
Smith, Donald C. D Co., 1/11 ACR 4/16/1968 Benjamin Kitten 2021
Smith, Forrest Lloyd D Co., 1/11 ACR 5/28/1969 Derek Dabrieo 2022
Smith, John Lee A Trp, 1/11 ACR 4/11/1970 Bryan McClendon 2012
Smith, Larry Earl HHT, 1/11 ACR 2/2/1967 Jordan Straub 2019
Smith, Robert Michael B Trp, 1/11 ACR 3/10/1970 Rhonda Kelly 2017
Soto, Thomas Gabriel HHT Regt, 11 ACR 5/18/1969 Israel R. De La Cruz 2010
Spangler, George Owen A Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/19/1968 Katie C. Sexton 2008
Sparks, John Wesley I Trp, 3/11 ACR 1/9/1970 Jacob Nixon 2018
Spencer, Buford Ronald 919th Engr., 11 ACR 6/21/1970 Blake Kitten 2020
Spencer, Stephen Alan G Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/24/1971 Wesley E. Alsup 2008
Stahl, Edward Arnold F Trp, 2/11 ACR 5/25/1967 Ann Manley 2018
Standifer, Anthony M Co., 3/11 ACR 9/18/1969 Thomas Bannister 2021
Stanley, William Charles K Trp, 3/11 ACR 5/21/1967 Ashley Carson 2021
Stephens, Gerald Wayne K Trp, 3/11 ACR 4/21/1967 Michael Romeo 2018
Stephens, James Calvin L Trp, 3/11 ACR 4/28/1967 Lilyan Calandrino 2021
Stephenson, Bruce Donald How Btry, 2/11 ACR 4/24/1971 Stella Lewis 2022
Stevenson, Greg Douglas C Trp, 1/11 ACR 7/24/1970 Michie A. Sasai 2011
Strength, Norman Howard I Trp, 3/11 ACR 3/26/1970 Cole Kaminski 2019
Sutton, Edmond Ceasar E Trp, 2/11 ACR 6/22/1967 Alexandria Brooks 2021
Swaney, Larry Dean C Trp, 1/11 ACR 6/10/1968 Adrienne Mowrey 2021
Swiger, Richard Jackson M Co., 3/11 ACR 0907/69 Lawrence L. Langowski 2009
Talley, Jerry Wayne E Trp, 2/11 ACR 1/25/1969 Amanda A. Jones 2009
Tedesco, Leonard Vito K Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/19/1967 Brittany M. Silva` 2009
Teeter, Hilbert Walter G Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/24/1971 Jennifer M. Steigert 2011
Thomas, Bernard Monroe L Trp, 3/11 ACR 4/7/1967 Hannah Cohen 2011
Thomas, Daniel F. HHT Regt, 11 ACR 3/21/1968 Alyssa Smith  2020
Thomas, Earl William H Co., 2/11 ACR 12/21/1968 Katherine Russell 2021
Thomas, Joe Minor HHT, 2/11 ACR 9/24/1967 Jennifer Lambdin 2019
Thompson, Peter Garland 919th Engr., 11 ACR 10/19/1968 Nicholas Aguirre 2019
Thompson, Robert James 919th Engr., 11 ACR 4/8/1970 Jacquelyn Tinsley 2018
Thompson, William Bernard G Trp, 2/11 ACR 5/19/1968 Jessica Bachler 2018
Tice, Jimmie Ray H Co., 2/11 ACR 2/26/1969 Victoria Meersman 2018
Tolbert, Dale William C Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/19/1967 Kathryn Jones 2018
Tolliver, Larry Lee I Trp, 3/11 ACR 5/9/1968 Dominique Lashley 2022
Tomlinson, Edgar Lee HHT, 3/11 ACR 9/12/1968 Jacqueline Hall 2019
Turk, Edwin Francis Jr HHT, 3/11 ACR 6/18/1969 James W. Marshall 2012
Tuttle, James Walter G Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/29/1969 Mae McGrath 2018
Tynes, Reginald Bernard How Btry, 3/11 ACR 6/15/1968 Rebecca DeLong 2018
Ugelstad, Bruce Allen B Trp, 1/11 ACR 10/28/1969 Kersti Noetzel 2016
Vaughan, Carver Joe Frank K Trp, 3/11 ACR 12/27/1970 Juliet Wanosky  2020
Vela, Vitalio I Trp, 3/11 ACR 2/14/1968 Aaron H. Wood 2010
Vesey, Jerrold Louis 37th Med. Co., 11 ACR 8/25/1970 Joyce K. Ludwicki 2008
Vincent, Ivan Lorenza Jr G Trp, 2/11 ACR 8/24/1968 Leslie Thompson 2022
Wade, Robert Milton E Trp, 2/11 ACR 10/12/1967 Alli VanderVorst 2018
Wakefield, Joseph Jr A Trp, 1/11 ACR 3/25/1970 Devin N. Jones 2009
Walls, Ronald Ray F Trp, 2/11 ACR 9/26/1968 Jennie K. Hatch 2011
Walters, Donald Edward Jr D Co., 1/11 ACR 5/22/1967 Warren R. Turner III 2010
Walters, Frederick F. C Trp, 1/11 ACR 5/13/1968 Robert T. Messick 2009
Ward, Kurt Eugene B Trp, 1/11 ACR 7/18/1968 Kelci Moody 2021
Washington, Thomas Melvin B Trp, 1/11 ACR 7/1/1968 Kendall Ivey 2018
Webster, Dennis Wade E Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/31/1970 Naia Peters 2021
Wedlow, Kenneth Edwin L Trp, 3/11 ACR 3/10/1970 Brandy M. Archer 2016
Weeder, Richard D. C Trp, 1/11 ACR 10/17/1967 Cadence Cupp 2022
Weiss, Richard Earl I Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/23/1969 Shilea S. Drummer 2014
Weldon, Terrence Wayne 919th Engr., 11 ACR 2/3/1971 Kami C. Higa 2008
Wemhoff, Michael Lynn E Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/16/1971 Brianna L. Harcum 2009
West, Daniel Floyd I Trp, 3/11 ACR 11/24/1968 Madalyn Olejniczak 2018
West, Jimmy Don G Trp, 2/11 ACR 7/4/1969 Patrick M. Rafferty 2016
Wetzler, Robin Kirmeyer Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 7/10/1969 Catherine M. Cook 2010
Whalen, Michael James E Trp, 2/11 ACR 4/16/1971 Hannah Kent 2018
Wheeler, Larry Jay F Trp, 2/11 ACR 8/12/1969 Jenna Halstrom 2021
White, Timothy Allen B Trp, 1/11 ACR 7/28/1970 Mackenzie Morefield 2019
Whitehouse, Gregory Kent 541st MI Det. 3/6/1968 Marriah Amador 2015
Wickam, Jerry Wayne F Trp, 2/11 ACR 1/6/1968 Shawna L. German 2014
Wilhelm, William Lester HHT, 2/11 ACR 9/6/1970 Abrianna Guse 2022
Will, Frederick Reed E Trp, 2/11 ACR 7/9/1968 Alec Darrow 2022
Williams, Jimmie E Trp, 2/11 ACR 10/25/1966 Lacey Morgan 2022
Williams, Johnny L Trp, 3/11 ACR 2/16/1967 Brenden Blakney 2020
Williams, Raymond Lewis HHT, 2/11 ACR 4/9/1970 Matthew Grabow 2019
Williams, Thomas Howard B Trp, 1/11 ACR 7/1/1968 Grant Landis 2021
Williamson, Larry Allen K Trp, 3/11 ACR 5/21/1967 William Roser 2018
Wilson, Robert Allyn M Co., 3/11 ACR 5/6/1968 Kathryn Holcek 2018
Wolf, Dewitt Joseph M Co., 3/11 ACR 1/12/1968 Karalee M. Herweh 2013
Yano, Rodney James Takashi Air Cav Trp, 11 ACR 1/1/1969 Jackson Russell 2019
Ybarra, Kenneth Francis B Trp, 1/11 ACR 11/7/1968 Charles S. Childers 2012
Young, Clarence C. M Co., 3/11 ACR 2/14/1970 Kaelea Smith 2018
Young, Samuel Lee L Trp, 3/11 ACR 6/9/1969 Emma Antich 2021
Young, William F Trp, 2/11 ACR 12/9/1966 Desmond W. Delk 2008