Last Name First Name Unit Departed to Fiddlers Green
Aaron George "Pete" G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 April 21, 2002
Aaron William H. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970 July, 1976
Abbott Jerry W. Air Cav Trp & HHT Regiment ACR 1967-1968 May 4, 2005
Abrahamson Paul H. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 September, 1973
Acevedo-Bodillo German How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969 Unknown

Achorn

Frank R. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 18, 2001
Acosta Elisardo 7th APU February 20, 2011
Acosta Jesus G. 398th Transportation 1972 May, 1978
Adair Ronald W. Air Cav Trp ACR 1968 July 1, 1973
Adams Anthony D. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1969 December 19, 2011
Adams Ben S. Unknown October 20, 2009
Adams Cecil R. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 November 18, 2005
Adams Denver (Denny) D. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 November 16, 2000
Adams John P. 919th Engineer Co 1969 September 11, 2002
Adams Russel L. Unknown 1968-1969 March 11, 2014
Adams Timothy A. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 May 26, 2007
Addison William B. 541st MID 11th ACR 1970 March 25, 2008
Addison Woodie L. Unknown May 1, 2000
Adkins Darrell A. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 November 25, 2011
Adkins Freddie A. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 September, 2006
Adkins George T. M Co 3/11 ACR 1968 May 15, 1988
Adkins Howard W. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968 May 1, 1994
Adkins Paul G. 919th Engineer Co 1968 July 17, 2000
Agarrat Anthony G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 January, 1984
Agee Rodney W. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 December, 1980
Agolio William R. Air Cav Trp ACR 1970 June 25, 2004
Aguillard Brando R. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 April 27, 1990
Aguon Jesus H. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 21, 2009
Ahlstrom John A. HHT 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 October 4, 1999
Ahrens Donnie L. HHT 2/11 & HHT Regt 1970-1971 April 23, 2012
Ainslie Jack W. Jr. HHT Regiment ACR 1970-1971 July 30, 1998
Aker John C. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 July 31, 1994
Alawine Harold G. 541st MID 11th ACR 1968 December 6, 2004
Alber Kenneth G. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 September 5, 2008
Alberici Warren D. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1966 March 8, 1990
Albert Ronald R. Air Cav Trp ACR 1970-1971 January 6, 2002
Alberty Michael Eugene HHT 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 19, 2004
Albrecht John H. HHT 3/11ACR 1968 July 24, 2007
Albrecht Joseph G. HHT Regiment  11th ACR 1970-1971 April 5, 2003
Albritton Floyd A. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 March 6, 2010
Alcantara Ernesto A. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 February 1, 1992
Aldridge Kirby G. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971-1972  August 17, 2009
Aleshire Justin J. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 February 23, 1999
Alestra Vincent Unknown May 21, 2009
Alexander George T. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 6, 2012
Alexander James A. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 21, 2014
Alexander Jimmy A. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 December 24, 2005
Alexander Thurman E. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 November, 1981
Alfonso Lester K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 July 27, 1974
Alford James T. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 1971 June 8, 1999
Algar Frank T. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 December 6, 2011
Algiere Jerry D. 409th RRU 1971 January, 1992
Allday Ross W. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1967 June 3, 1998
Allen Charles N. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1969 February 20, 2013
Allen Dennis E. B Troop 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 24, 2010
Allen James D. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 April 26, 2007
Allen Larry M. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 September 1, 2008
Allen Lloyd E. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 September 1, 2000
Allen Robert C. HHT Troop 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 16, 2010
Allen Sherhill T. Unknown April 23, 2002
Allen Thomas Y. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 February 27, 2010
Allen Willie J. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 June 17, 2007
Allerding Jerry A. II HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 December, 1993
Allison David L. Air Cav Trp ACR 1972 June, 1987
Allison Edward W. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 June 3, 1992
Allison Ronald E. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 September 2, 2011
Allman Allen R. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 July, 1979
Allrutz Michael C. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 January 28, 2002
Almarode James V. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 May 2, 2004
Almeida Louis T. Jr. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 November, 1985
Alonso Sergio F. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1966-1967 August 16, 2002
Alonzo Richardo C. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 August 15, 1987
Alston Steaven P. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 July 25, 2002
Alston Sterling W. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 August 15, 1972
Alsup Thomas J. HHT 3/11 ACR 1971 November, 1986
Altenbernd David Michael How Btry 3/11 ACR 1967 1st Lt November 24, 1994
Altice Donald K. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 April 10, 1997
Alvarado James A. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 9, 1999
Alvaredo Seferino Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1972 May 1, 2003
Amestoy Martin HHT 2/11 & G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 May 21, 2011
Amiot Leodore M. HHT Regiment 11th ACR July, 1985
Amstutz John P. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968-1970 January 2, 2012
Anderson Albert "Al" K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 November, 1994
Anderson Darwin J. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 August, 1976
Anderson Gary G. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 January 28, 1996
Anderson Gene R. 37th Medical Co 1968 February 15, 1993
Anderson Louye D. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 June 27, 2006
Anderson Michael J. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 February, 1990
Anderson Rayford L. 37th Medical Co 1968 May 17, 1996
Anderson Robert I. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969-1970 January, 1981
Anderson Wilburn T. Jr. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 July, 1970
Andrews William D. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 April, 1972
Anjier Louis J. Jr. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 October 25, 1994
Ankney Douglas L. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 October 21, 2008
Anthony Jerry D. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 September 23, 2007
Apler Jon D. E Trp & HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 June 18, 2001
Apone Nicholas R. HHT 2/11 ACR 1972 January 12, 2004
Archbold Michael A. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1970 July 3, 2010
Archer Marion E. Jr. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969 June, 1984
Arian Roy A. 37th Medical Co 1968-1968 November 13, 2012
Arman Rodney C. HHT 2/11ACR 1968 February 3, 2007
Armenta Fred F. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 December 25, 1994
Armijo Ramon D. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 December 10, 1997
Armour Bill L. 551st Maint Co 1967 December 6, 2001
Armstrong Harold A. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 April, 1972
Armstrong Richard E. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 July 25, 2008
Armstrong William C. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 January 15, 1997
Arndt David C. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 September 14, 2011
Arno Louis F. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 September 1, 1997
Arnold Donald W. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 December 14, 2005
Arnold Ferrell D. Air Cav Trp 1971-1972 June 25, 2006
Arnold Gordon 398th Transportation 1968-1969 June 15, 2011
Arnold Richard H. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 February 14, 2000
Arnold Roger M. Unknown November 13, 2012
Arrant Darl How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 January 30, 2000
Arrington Earl E. 398th Transportation 1971 January 15, 1994
Arroya-Morales Juan C. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 January 9, 2005
Arruda Dennis J. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 July 12, 2007
Arwood Raymond 398th Transportation 1968 May 10, 1997
Arzie James R. M Co 3/11 ACR 1969 Unknown
Asato Richard S.  K Trp 3/11 ACR June 19, 1998
Asato Robert R. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 May, 1992
Asbell Frank D. HHT Regiment 1968 March 15, 1999
Ash Theodore S. HHT 2/11 ACR 1966 December 27, 1996
Ashberry James E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 November 15, 1988
Ashe Herbert R. "Raye" HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 May 23, 1997
Ashlaw Donald E. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 February 18, 2007
Ashley Gail L. HHT 2/11 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970 February 11, 2008
Ashley Karl L. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 23, 2012
Ashworth Henderson Jr. D Co 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 & H Co 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 8, 2013
Astry Philip D. Jr. H Co 2/11 ACR 1971 May 6, 1995
Atkins Arthur A. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971  November 28, 2010
Atkins Charlie A. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 July, 1986
Atkins Jerry W. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 June 1, 1988
Atwell Ronald L. D Co 1/11 ACR 1969 June 3, 2002
Aubry Patrick V. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 November 20, 2011
Augillard Brando B Trp, 1/11 April 27, 1990
Augustine Wallace Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969-1970 August, 1977
Aurand Dennis C. Unknown October 2, 2003
Auringer Raymond HHT, 3/11 January 18, 2011
Ausseresses Robert B. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 March 9, 2007
Austin Floyd H. Jr. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 October 15, 2001
Austin Larry L. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 August 25, 2003
Austin Luther D. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 January 15, 1995
Austin Michael N. H Co 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 June 22, 2013
Auston Leo F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 Unknown
Auten Tommie L. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 September 5, 2000
Averett Marlin G. D Co 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 August 8, 1997
Aversa Mario K Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968  August 25, 2009
Avery Everett L. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968 September 1, 1986
Avery Jesse E. C Trp 1/11 & K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 May 18, 2011
Axelson Victor J. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 11, 2013
Bach Keith B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 September 29, 1987
Bachmann Arthur L. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 November 14, 2001
Back John E. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967  December 3, 2009
Backert William M. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970 January, 1981
Backus Ralph C. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 K Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 February, 1983
Bacon Leo J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 November 20, 2006
Badal Alfonso P. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 December 1, 2000
Badgett Alvin R. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 November 11, 2008
Bagarozza Vincent J. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968 May 29, 1991
Bagbey Steven J. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971  August 29, 2011
Bagley Roy J. HHT Regiment 11th ACR & HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 July 8, 1992
Baiata John A. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969-1970 May 16, 2010
Bailey Clark J. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968-1969 July 5, 2010
Bailey David L. M Co 3/11 ACR 1968 February 5, 2007
Bailey James O. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 15, 2011
Bailey Jerry W. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 July 2,2004
Bailey John E. HHT & A Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 March 23, 2013
Bailey Michael D. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 January 30, 1985
Bailey Robert E. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1972 November 15, 1992
Bailey Robert M. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 August 4, 2000
Bainum Denis M. H Co 2/11 ACR 1970 May 16, 1998
Bair Warren W. 541st MID 11th ACR 1970 April 11, 2010
Baird Aaron I. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 July, 1982
Baird Jeffry B. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 December, 1979
Baird Miles R. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 August, 1983
Baird Truman K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 June 15, 1991
Baker Albert R. 37th Medical Co 1970 April 15, 1994
Baker Duane E. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 May 19, 2001
Baker Frank C. H Co 2/11 ACR 1966  September 3, 2009
Baker Gary D. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 July 7, 2007
Baker Harry M. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 April 15, 1988
Baker James S. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969  September 26, 2009
Baker Larry D. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 11, 2012
Baker Percell C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 February, 1972
Baker Richard R. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 November 9, 2001
Baker Thomas S. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 July 22, 2000
Bala Lawrence Jr. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 November 21, 2008
Balcerzak Thomas C. L Trp 3/11 & HHT 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 January 4, 2011
Balchunas Robert A. 409th RRU 11th ACR 1968-1969 July 31, 1983
Balden Galens Unknown October 12, 2005
Balisteri Joseph C. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 October 26, 1984
Ball Eugene H. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 22, 1996
Ball James R. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 October 18, 2004
Ball Jerry L. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 November 16,  1998
Ballard Floyd W. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 April, 1983
Ballard William M. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 December, 1980
Balster Don A. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 October 29, 2002
Baltazar Gregory M. HHT 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 October 14, 2007
Baltezgar William O. D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 January 16, 1996
Bane Harold E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1972 April, 1976
Banks Edsel V. How Btry 2/11 ACR March 4, 2001
Baptiste John D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 August, 1969
Barber Jodi D. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 January 9, 2005
Barber John W. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968 May 13, 2004
Barber Larry D. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 April 13, 2011
Barboa Ruben HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1971 September 19, 1991
Barcinas Jesus M. D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 May 26, 1991
Barclay Richard C. "Chazz' B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 October 8, 2012
Barfield Shorty E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 February 25, 1996
Barger Donald R. HHT & E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 April 7, 2006
Barker Shirley L. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 Janurauy, 1976
Barkley Levy  Jr. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 October, 1974
Barlow Gary M. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969-1970 July 15, 2007
Barlow Raymond W. Jr L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 April 27, 2008
Barlow Robert D. Jr. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1969 January 28, 1990
Barlow Terrance F. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 July 14, 2004
Barmore Thomas H. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 15, 1990
Barnes Charles E. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 May 14, 2001
Barnes Dannie L. HHT Regiment 11th ACR & L Trp 3/11 ACR March 30, 2004
Barnes David A. 37th Medical Co 11th ACR 1969-1970 October 12, 2013
Barnes Ira L. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 December 4, 2006
Barnes James E. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 February 8, 2007
Barnes John A. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 February 19, 2008
Barnes Ray K. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 August 23, 2011
Barnes Robert G . Jr. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 December, 1986
Barnes Robert V. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 December 24, 1994
Barnett Robert E. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 December 20, 1999
Barnett Robert E. M Company 3/11 1969 January 15, 2011
Barnhouse Ernest C. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 February 21, 2005
Barnwell Larry A. HHT 2/11 ACR May, 1990
Barr Ernest R. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 July 16, 1987
Barr Kenneth D. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1967-1968 November 16, 2008
Barraugh Gordon B. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1968 April, 1984
Barrett Craig M. 37th Medical Co 11th ACR 1971 April 18, 1993
Barrette Raymond J. HHT Regiment 11th ACR & 398th Trans 1968-1969 January 14, 1998
Barrier Ronald L. H Co 2/11 ACR 1969 December 3, 1995
Barron Larry W. E Trp & F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 October 6, 2013
Barrows Michael V. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 September 6, 1994
Barstad Bob E. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 March 28, 1999
Barthurst Harry G. "Buck"  Jr. E Trp 2/11 ACR  1967-1968 November 11, 1997
Bartley John F. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 June 22, 2003
Bartling Charles D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 June 23, 2002
Bartman William W. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970 September 2, 1998
Barto Dana R. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 September 15, 2011
Barton Kenneth B Trp, 1/11 November 18, 2004
Bascue Wayne F. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 August 25, 2006
Bataille William E. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 June 10, 2011
Bates James E. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968 Janurary, 1996
Bates Michael D. Air Cav Trp 11 ACR 1969-1970  February 3, 2010
Batey Gary F. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 November 18, 2001
Bathurst Robert W. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 July 24, 2001
Batiste Ronnie P. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 May 20, 2011
Batte Kinard J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968 September 26, 1997
Battle Michael S. Unknown December 25, 2003
Battle William A. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969 March 16, 2006
Bauer Merle E. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 May 26, 1997
Baughman Johnnie B. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 July, 1975
Bauman Albert L. K Trp ACR 1970-1971 Janurauy, 1992
Baumann Harold G. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968 January 17, 2006
Baumgartner James D. FORT MCCLELLAN 1968 July 21, 2002
Baxter Carl J. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 August 18, 1999
Bays Norman G. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 May 23, 1999
Bazzel Charles L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 January 14, 2002
Beach Leroy How Btry 3/11 ACR 1968 January 13, 2008
Beach William E. D Co. 1/11 ACR 1970 August 4, 2005
Beal Gordon A. 398th Transportation 1968-1969 June 15, 2011
Beale Randall A. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 May, 1973
Beals James R. Jr. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 February 21, 2004
Beam Richard F. Unknown May 24, 2007
Beamer William E. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 August 17, 2012
Bean Ronald L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 February 14, 2005
Beard Richard M. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 December, 1976
Beasley Jonatham E. 398th Transportation 1971-1971 May 25, 2013
Beason Percy J. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968 March 31, 1999
Beaver Winton H. Jr. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 August, 1995
Beck David N. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 August, 1986
Beck Jessie D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1971 October 29, 2010
Becker Terry L. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968 July 27, 2007
Bedell Craig E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 July, 1975
Bedient Robert M. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 October 16, 2008
Bednarek Thomas J. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 November 7, 2003
Bednarz George R. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 28, 2011
Beebe Thomas (Tom) E. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 October 13, 2005
Beeck Douglas J. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 6, 2008
Beese Walter T. Jr. 409th RRU 11th ACR 1968 May 12, 2008
Behmer Eugene M. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968 January 14, 1998
Beikler Robert M. 37th Medical Co 11th ACR 1967-1968 April 21, 2011
Beirman Henry K. Jr. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 August, 1976
Belcher Jerome E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 July, 1981
Belden Galen S. 11th ACR Vietnam October 5, 2005
Bell Calvin L. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 September 15, 1990
Bell David W 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR April 6, 2002
Bell Eddie W. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 22, 2007
Bell James T. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 April 23, 2012
Bell John E. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 February 27, 1999
Bell Robert A. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 January 24, 1994
Bell Stephen W. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 September 21, 2005
Bellah William L. HHT Regimen 11th ACRt 1966-1967 November 2, 1998
Bellamy Howard L. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1968 June, 1977
Bellomy Norman J. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 December 16, 2003
Belt Orville L. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1966-1967 August 27, 1998
Beltran-Garcia Jose A. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 March 19, 1999
Bement Brian L. H Co 2/11 ACR 1970 July 17, 2011
Benbow George C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 June 22, 2003
Bengston Boyd R. HHT 2/11 & G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 September 17, 2011
Benjamin Washington HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 November 27, 1991
Bennett Gene A. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 July 6, 2008
Bennett Harry J. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 September 24, 1999
Bennett Larry G.  E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 Sgt March 4, 1999
Benson Jeffrey P. How Btry E Trp FO 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 17, 2012
Bentley Donald L. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 August 13, 2007
Bernard James L. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968
Bernard Jerome F. H Co 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 November 23, 2006
Berner David C. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 July 26, 2008
Berniche Joseph A. 1/11 ACR 1970 July 13, 2004
Berry Glen D. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 March 4, 2003
Berry James E. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 October 31, 2005
Berry Robert T. Jr. D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 April 12, 2001
Berry Ronald G. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970-1971 May, 1981
Berry Willie J. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970 June 6, 1988
Bersch John M. E Trp 2/11ACR 1966-1967 January 5, 2003
Berschinski Thomas G. M Co 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 June, 1981
Berstein Jack HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 January 6, 1998
Bertrand Robert HHT 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 March, 1984
Besaw Harry A. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969 January 18, 2001
Bess Manuel 409th RRU 11th ACR 1966-1967 February, 1976
Bessette Richard L. HHT, C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 June 8, 1976
Best Joseph W. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 August 9, 1996
Best Steven A. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 May 11, 2001
Best Bryan E. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 April, 1984
Betourne Jerome M. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 August 26, 1994
Betz Ronald B. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 21, 2011
Bevins Donald R. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 Plt Sgt  May 13, 2003
Beyer Robert H. H Co 2/11 ACR 1968 July 10, 2005
Bibbler Stephen L. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 August 20, 1995
Bible James L. Sr. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 December 14, 2010
Bick Charles R. HHT 2/11 ACR  December 1, 1978
Bickham Paul C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 June 14, 2008
Biehl William W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 August 18, 2011
Biggin Donald M. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 June 3, 2010
Billas Steve E. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 28, 2013
Billie William L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 February 7, 2011
Bingham Ronald Unknown October 7, 2003
Binsted William R. H Co 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 September, 1980
Bird Garland J. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 June 25, 2006
Birdsong James E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1972 September 18, 2000
Bisbee David R. Unknown April 26, 2007
Bishop James V. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 October, 1976
Bishop John V. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 June 20, 1994
Bishop Johnny L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968 October, 1986
Bishop Michael F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 24, 2007
Bishop Ronald E. Air Cav Trp 1967-1969  & G Trp 2/11ACR 1970-1971 August 12, 2003
Bishop Thomas E. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969 1970 April 28, 2001
Biszick Jackson J. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 June 3, 1996
Bittner Richard J. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 Unknown
Bivins Gerald F. 409th RRU 11th ACR 1969 December 8, 2003
Bivins Sam F. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 March 3, 2001
Bizoso-Astacio Roberto How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 June 23, 1995
Black David E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 January 20, 1998
Black William R. 37th Med Co 1966-1967 HHT 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 November 17, 2009
Blackburn Clyde W. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1966 L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 December, 1970
Blackwell Herbert L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 January 15, 2005
Blackwell John W. 409th RRU 1969 June 25,2008
Blackwell Ronald L. 124th CS DET 1971 December, 1980
Blair Francis L. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 August 2, 2002
Blake Johnny HHT Regiment 11th ACR Sfc July 18, 1999
Blalock Tony How, 2/11 June 4, 2009
Blanchard Joseph H. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970-1971 June 6, 2011
Blanchard Richard O. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968  July 25, 2009
Blankenship Robert L. "Buddy" Jr. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 October 23, 2003
Blanton William 919th Engr Co June 11, 2009
Blassingame David S. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 February 15, 1991
Blechinger Jay A. HHT 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 14, 2004
Blied John HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 April 23, 2009
Block Donald L. D Co. 1/11 ACR 1969 July, 1988
Blocker Doyle D. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 December 19, 2000
Bloom Frank H. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1966-1967 Unknown
Bloom Leslie D. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 September, 1994
Blotniski Eugene S. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 April 8, 2007
Blount David W. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 Air Cav Trp 11 ACR March 15, 1999
Blue JL. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 21, 2003
Boals Paul V. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 February 26, 2012
Bocian Stanley J. Jr. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 1990
Boehmer Theodore A. HHT 1/11ACR 1971-1971 June 3, 2011
Boerckel Lawrence H HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 June 9,2003
Boettger Walter A. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 October 15, 1995
Bogan Bobby W. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 November 17, 2012
Bogert Richard I. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 February 19, 2002
Bohannon Terry E. H Co 2/11 ACR 1969 July 13, 2008
Bolden Edward L. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 August 13, 2007
Boldissar George J. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 May 28, 2011
Bolerjack Bert C. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 December 29, 2008
Bolla Michael D. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 September 14, 2007
Bolognone Vincent R. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 April 3, 2014
Bolte Virgil E. HHT 1/11 ACR 1967 September 30, 2004
Bomba Gene T. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 July 30, 2004
Bond Robert H. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 July 7, 2002
Bonk Allen L. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 May 1, 1992
Bonsper Harold Scott II 541st MID 11th ACR 1969-1970 May 25, 2001
Boone Daniel M. M Co 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 September 5, 1997
Boone James J. D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 February 10, 1996
Booth John Barry K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 August 31, 2003
Booth Michael E. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968 September 22, 1993
Boothe Orbrey C. HHT Regiment 11th ACR September 13, 2004
Boothe Orvil E. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968 September 6, 2006
Boothe Roland F. M Co 3/11 ACR 1968 December 26, 1992
Borley John C. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 May 23, 1997
Borneman Steve L. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 May 1, 1991
Bosch Daniel W. Jr. 409th RRD 11th ACR 1969 August, 1972
Bostic Bennie HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 July, 1975
Boston Michael F. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 April 8, 1996
Boudreau William F. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 December 15, 2004
Boughner Leon W. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1971-1972 April 21, 2011
Bouldin Rodney W. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969-1970 April, 1989
Boulware Glen D. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 April 3, 2012
Bourgeois Ralph M. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 July 21, 2007
Bouzek Robert L. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 September 3, 2002
Bowden Clarence F. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 December 28, 2005
Bowen Earl E. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 September, 1981
Bowen Richard A. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 May 2, 2002
Bowen Robert J. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968 August 17, 2012
Bowens Has HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 January, 2000
Bowers Kenneth C. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 May 1, 1987
Bowles Edwin K. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970  August 31, 2009
Bowman Bobby D. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 January 20, 2011
Bowman Danny J. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 May, 1973
Bowman Donald H. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 July 23, 2002
Bowman James L. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 October 24, 2008
Bowman Ralph A. HHT 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 August 12, 2011
Bowman Walter H. HHT Regiment S-3 Artillery 1969-1970 August 25, 2002
Boyd Daniel P. H Co 2/11 ACR 1971 December 31, 1974
Boyd Donald E. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1971 March 16, 2002
Boyd Jeremiah 7th APU 1969 HHT 2/11 ACR 1970 February 18, 2010
Boyer Donald P. HHT Regiment 33rd Colonel 1964-1966 April 30, 2001
Boyer Richard L. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969- May 1970 June 6, 1970
Boylan Clifford J. HHT 2/11 I Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 March 23, 2008
Boynton Phillip E. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 June 20, 2004
Bozarth Joseph H Co, 2/11 ACR January, 1995
Braden Harold S. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 April 15, 1994
Bradford Douglas V. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 December 30, 2012
Bradley John P. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969  November 27, 2009
Bradley Mark G. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 May 20, 2004
Bradley Marvin D. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 February 16, 2012
Bradley Robert L. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1970 Colonel November 21, 2011
Bradley Stephen Unknown November 4, 2007
Bradshaw Kim W. 37th Medical Co 1968 July 24, 2001
Brady Arthur R. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967 March 16, 2007
Bramlette Edward L. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968 July 31, 2005
Brancati Robert Unknown June, 1982
Branden Dallas G. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 March 19,2002
Brandenstein Michael Dale 506th S&S CO 1969-1970 November 21, 2004
Branson Everett D. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 February 21, 2010
Braucher Stephen A. C Trp 1/11 ACR 2968 October 22, 2005
Bravo Estanislado K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970  December 6, 2009
Breaux Donald J. HHT & E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 March 6, 2007
Breaux Willie B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 November 1, 1990
Breen Joseph T. 398th Transportation 1969 January 30, 2008
Brendle James R. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 January, 1973
Brennan Alfred J. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 1st Sgt October 18, 2000
Brennan Lawrence V. "Butch" Jr. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 8, 2001
Brenneman Robert R. H Co 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 December 22, 1998
Brewster Arthur R. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 20, 2013
Brewster Larry R. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1972 March 10, 2001
Brewster Richard C. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1969 Unknown
Brezen James A. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 November 25, 2006
Brickner Ronald W. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 January 21, 2002
Bridewell William P. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 M Co 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 January 17, 2003
Bridges Clardie B. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 April 17, 1995
Bridges Craig A. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 June 27, 2008
Bridges R B. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 September 6, 2011
Briggs Carl E. D Co 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 May 29, 2008
Briggs Michael HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 June, 1984
Briggs Robert L. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 August 7, 1974
Briglio Richard C Troop 1/11  ACR 1969-1970 April 10, 2011
Briley Ronnie D. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 October 17, 2000
Brillhart John L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 July, 1975
Brinsfield Deton W. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 October 23, 1996
Brisbee George E. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970 July 4, 1998
Brisbee Robert R. H Co 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 December 22, 1998
Britt Franklin E. Jr. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 April 22, 1982
Britt Thomas J. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970-1972 October 20, 2010
Britt Albert S. II HHT 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 December 8, 2003
Brittain Allen R. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 June 19, 1997
Broach Jerry W. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 October 7, 2001
Brock Samuel W. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 August, 1973
Brock William T. D Co 1/11 ACR 1966-1969 May 13, 1997
Brock David Lee HHT & L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 May 30, 2004
Brockman Carl E. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968-1970 April 16, 2002
Brodeau Donald R. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 April 5, 2000
Brodie Andre L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 April 24, 2002
Bromley Jerry H. H Co, 2/11 ACR 1970-1970 August 11, 2012
Brooks Donald E. D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 March 15, 1997
Brooks Edgar L. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 January 10, 1990
Brooks Gorden H. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1968 April 13, 2012
Brooks James D. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 September 18, 2002
Brooks Phillip L. 919th Engineer Co 1971 December 26, 2001
Brooks Randy L. 506th S&S CO 1966-1967 August 15, 1995
Brooks Wilbert J. 53rd Sig BN 1970 November 1, 2008
Brooks William A. 398th Transportation 1970 March 17, 2009
Brookshire John R. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1967 September 21, 2005
Brophy Francis T. (Tom) How Btry 1/11 1966-1967 March 31, 2011
Brophy Thomas J. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 January 14, 1996
Brothers Erenst E. H Co 2/11 ACR 1968 January 27, 1992
Broughton Thomas J. I Trp 3/11 ACT 1970 May 27, 2008
Broughton Wardell How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969 February, 1980
Broussard Howard J. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 March 13, 2008
Broussard Rage R. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 18, 2011
Browe David M. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 July 15, 1994
Brown Archibald M. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 November 12, 2011
Brown Authur D. "Buddy" HHT 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 May 27, 2012
Brown Chandler O. K Trp & HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 June 18, 1996
Brown Claude F. 37th Med 11th ACR 1968 September 13, 2004
Brown Daniel S. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972  November 19, 2009
Brown Danny G. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968 January 23, 2005
Brown Earnest J. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 April 10, 1999
Brown Eddie Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 April, 1992
Brown Edwin L. D Company 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 July 10, 2005
Brown Elbert J. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 July 15, 1998
Brown Elijah HHT Regiment 11th ACR & G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 August, 1975
Brown Elwood Dale L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 19, 2003
Brown Frank D. HHT 2/11 11th ACR 1971 April 23, 1994
Brown George L. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 Novemeber, 1976
Brown Jerry Jr. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 September 15, 1997
Brown Jimmy G. HHT, 2/11 March, 1991
Brown Loren D. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 September 12, 2007
Brown Louis F. 398th Transportation 1971 April 28, 1992
Brown Louis Jr. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 July 28, 1996
Brown Peter Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 March 9, 2011
Brown Robert J. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 August 28, 2006
Brown Robert P. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 December 8, 2008
Brown Ronald C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 August 18, 1995
Brown Ronald F. "Brownie" C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 February 17, 2003
Brown Stephan R. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 March 11, 2004
Brown Tommie C. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968-1969 July 9, 2011
Brown Walter S. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 June, 1974
Brown Willie C. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 January 22, 2000
Browning Danny E. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 April 30, 2005
Brownlee Jerry L. HHT 1/11ACR 1968-1969 July 11, 2011
Brownley David R. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 March 16, 1995
Broyles Adrian Kenneth How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968 September 7, 2000
Bruce Bradley R. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 July 26, 1992
Bruder Stephen H. 37th Medical Co 1969 December, 1979
Bruglia Richard A Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 September 17, 2013
Bruhl Donald K. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 3, 1995
Brummond Robert A. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971-1972 Unknown
Bruneau James D. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1966 July 22, 2006
Brunner Donald A. 398th Transportation 1970 January 26, 2007
Brutsman Richard D. D Co 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 April 19, 1991
Bryan David R. D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 July 20, 1999
Bryant Anthony S. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 May 29, 2011
Bryant Eddie I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 March 9, 2004
Bryant Jack W. HHT 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 May 28, 2005
Bryant Samuel Bruce "Sammy" HHT 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 May 18, 2003
Bryant Willie L. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 December 29, 2010
Bryza William V. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 March 24, 1995
Brzuchalski Gerald J. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 August 10, 2013
Bubell Vito Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 October 27, 2002
Buchanan Gary L. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 May  9, 2005
Buck Stanley J. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 December 14, 2006
Buckley Edward N. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 November 14, 1994
Bullard Donald R. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 December 6, 1995
Bullard Oliver Jr. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968 August 15, 1994
Bullinger Karl A. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 May 2, 2001
Bullington Joseph R. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1967  July 24, 2009
Bullock Richard R. Air Cav Trp 1968-1970 398th Transportation 1970 October 8, 2010
Bunce Thomas M. I Trp  & L Trp 11 ACR 1967-1969 March 19, 2004
Bungay Thomas F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 16, 2003
Bunge David A. 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 October 18, 2000
Bunger Jesse D. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 HHT Regiment 1971 November 6, 2009
Bunner Jerry W. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 June 7, 2011
Bunsfield Joseph G. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 February 22, 2002
Bunyan Richard G Trp 2/11 1967-1968 December 16, 2007
Burchill Samuel R. Jr. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 August, 1974
Burden Harold J. HHT 2/11 ACR May 30, 2007
Burens Robert D. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 November 17, 2004
Burge Earl S. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 January 8, 2011
Burger Edward E. "Skeeter" C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1971 August 15, 1995
Burgess Jerry L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970 May, 1979
Burgess John C. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 September 13, 1997
Burgmann Gareth G. D Co. 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 February 13, 2007
Burgner Billy C. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 27, 2012
Burk Steven J. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 March, 1978
Burke Paul W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 December 30, 1999
Burkett Ashby S. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 February 22, 2003
Burkett Levearn How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970 December 12, 2005
Burkette Clarence P. Jr. Unknown May 1, 1973
Burkhalter Howard V. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1970 January 1, 1982
Burks Michael E. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 May 3, 2001
Burks William H. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 December 1, 2008
Burnett Joseph L. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 September 29, 1989
Burnett Steve B. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 September 26, 2010
Burns Jack P. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 October, 1978
Burns Robert J. HHT Regiment 1966-1967 September 18, 2001
Burns Stanley A. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 July, 1977
Burns Stuart R. HHT 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 March 10, 2013
Burrell Jimmy Unknown March 15, 2006
Burrell Noah D Co, 1/11 September 13, 2009
Burrell Robert HHT, 2/11 May 3, 2009
Burrell William L. D Co. 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 March 28, 2014
Burris Charles K. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969 April 13, 2012
Burris George HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 Unknown
Burrows Dennis E. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 November 6, 2012
Burrows Richard L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 January 31, 2007
Bursey Chester B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 11, 2005
Burt Donald C. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 January 7, 2002
Burton Charles T. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 18, 1997
Burton George L. 398th Transportation 1969-1970 April 11, 2013
Burtrom Earl E. HHT, F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 August 11, 1976
Busch James D. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 March 27, 1991
Bush Adelbert S. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970 March 4, 2001
Bush Judson L. "Jake" Jr. HHT 2/11 ACR 1966 -1967 June 6, 1998
Busick David J. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 3, 2008
Butler David N. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 September 8, 2011
Butler Frank L. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 August 8, 1999
Butler Fredrow B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 December, 1974
Butler Wade Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1967-1968 Sgt October 5, 1989
Butler Henry L. 919th Engineer Co  1968 October 21, 1986
Butler Julius C. D Co. 1/11 ACR 1970 August 21, 2006
Butsch Dennis C. 919th Engineer Co  1970 November 15, 2006
Butts Benjamin N. K Trp 3/11 1968-1969 July 11, 2004
Buturla William W. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970 November, 1972
Buzinskas Romualdas G. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 June 23, 2010
Bynaker Charles C. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 February, 1973
Byrd Billy H. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 January 4, 1994
Byrd Bobby C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 March, 1993
Byrd James R. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 July 7, 2011
Caballero Felix A. 919th Engineer Co 1969 December 11, 2000
Cady Richard E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 December 3, 1998
Cahill George E. L Trp 3/11 ACR July, 1982
Cain Emmett L. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 August 10, 1999
Calabrese Joseph P. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 January 21, 2001
Calaghan Larry D. Unknown October 24, 2001
Calderon-Morales Juan How Btry 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 August, 1988
Caldwell Robert B. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970 September 4, 2006
Caldwell Weldon C. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970 October 1, 1991
Calhoun James E. K Trp 3/11 ACR June 13, 1997
Calhoun Jerry A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 April 18, 2006
Calhoun Michael D. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1970 June 1, 1991
Calister Kenneth M. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970-1971 February 7, 2011
Callaghan Larry D. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 October 24, 2001
Callaham Dennis A. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 October 28, 2012
Calloway Richard H. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 April 7, 2004
Calvio Alfonso B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 May, 1973
Camidge Malcom B. HHT 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 May 11, 1996
Camitses David W. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 January 25, 2000
Campbell Billy L. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969-1970 March, 1979
Campbell Boyce G Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 February 26, 2007
Campbell Clarence E. "Bud" Military Intelligence August 27, 2003
Campbell Claude L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 August 9, 1997
Campbell Edgar G. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 January 29, 1991
Campbell Edwin D. 398th Transportation 1968-1969 June 15, 1991
Campbell Kenneth D. M Co 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 Sgt March 9, 2003
Campbell Larry D. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 November 4, 1998
Campbell Lawson W. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 March 19, 2008
Campbell Richard F. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970  Unknown
Campbell Ronald B. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 December, 1977
Campbell Wendell T. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 August 28, 2004
Canate Bersilio HHT 2/11 ACR 1967 April, 1993
Canela-Pina Hector R. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 August 5, 2008
Cannon Joe C. L Trp 3/11 ACR October, 1980
Canterbury William B. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1971-1972 December 27, 2003
Cantey Roderick H. Jr Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971-1972 February 20, 2012
Cantrell Dennis R. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 November 24, 2006
Cantu Francisco E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 June, 1988
Cape Roger R. Jr. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 November, 1979
Cappello Gary D. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 February, 1985
Capps Bruce Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 February, 1986
Capps Dennis E. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 April 27, 2010
Caraballo-Vincente Ismael HHT 1/11 ACR 1968 June 26, 1999
Carbajal Norman A. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 May, 1980
Carberry Joseph G. HHT Regiment 1970 February 4, 2007
Carda James P. Unknown March 10, 2004
Cardinelli Joseph N. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1971 October 15, 2000
Cardwell Lowell C. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 March 18, 2002
Cardwell Robert C. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 July, 1983
Carey Alan G. HHT Regiment 1968 December 8, 2004
Carlin Wayne C. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 May 31, 2011
Carlson Gary E. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 December 22, 2011
Carlson John A. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 August 29, 1995
Carlson Robert E. HHT 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 21, 2002
Carmon William R. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 July 9, 2007
Carneal Donald W. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 November 13, 2008
Carney John P. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970 June 21, 2004
Carney Rodney D. D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 September 8, 1997
Carney Winston W. HHT Regiment 1967 1968 September 14, 2006
Carother Donald W. HHT 1/11 & 919th Engineer Co 1967-1968 January 4, 2013
Carpenter George D. HHT Regiment 1969-1970 February 25, 2003
Carpenter Herbert L. C Troop 1/11 & E Troop 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 January 11, 2011
Carpenter John R. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 February 23, 2002
Carpenter Timothy J. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 February 27, 2011
Carpenter Wayvard M. I Ttp 3/11 ACR 1968 January 21, 2002
Carr Dennis F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 August 13, 2013
Carr Freddie How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968 April 6, 2005
Carr Samuel T C Trp 1/11 & G Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 Janurary, 1977
Carrington Billy A. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR & 398th Transportation 1970-1971 February 1, 2000
Carroll Charles H. 919th Engineer Co 1969 G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 April, 1974
Carroll Douglas E. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 November 16, 2004
Carroll Edward L. HHT 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 June 8, 2012
Carroll Hubert E. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 January 30, 2008
Carroll Leonard J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 April 26, 2004
Carrossellia Raymond W. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 April 25, 2003
Carson Tommy D. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 July 26, 2006
Cartagena Jose How, 2/11 May 6, 2009
Carter Charles E. M Co 3/11 ACR 1967-1969 October 15, 1996
Carter Donald A. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 March 27, 2008
Carter Durward HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 November, 1983
Carter Earlice Jr. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1972 January 21, 2009
Carter Frank O. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968 June 2, 1995
Carter Freddie C. 409th RRU 11th ACR 1968-1970 March 23, 2011
Carter Gerald L. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 September 28, 2008
Carter William T. M Co 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 25, 1983
Cartrette Earl D Co 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 18, 1992
Carver Doyle L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968 August, 1975
Carver Richard L. 409th RRU 11th ACR 1967-1968 December 17,2001
Casey James W. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969-1970 September 3, 1998
Casey William S. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 January 14, 2001
Cash Milton D. 398th Transportation 1968 March 28, 1998
Cassar James B. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1970 September 14, 2010
Cassidy Michael G. HHT & L Trp 3/11 1968-1969 September 1, 2005
Cassidy Timothy G. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 October 15, 1993
Cassimere Darryl W. Unknown October 13, 1997
Castaneda Buddy R. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 September 21, 2013
Castle Scotty A. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1970 January 16, 2011
Castleberry Donavon W. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971-1972 February 24, 2009
Castro Alejandro HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 January 18, 2000
Castro Curtis L. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 November, 1975
Castro Rafael A. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 May, 1979
Castro William M. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 October 26, 2006
Catoe Bruce F. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 November 29, 2004
Cattanach Bruce B. HHT 1/11 ACR 1971 July 21, 2001
Caudill Edsel F. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 August 9, 1998
Cavender Lyndell  Jr. 409th RRU 11th ACR 1967-1968 September 14, 2004
Cefaloni Gerald P. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 January 22, 1991
Cekala Phillip J. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 January, 1982
Celski Stephen E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 January 4, 2011
Cernik Lennie A. HHT, M Co 3/11 ACR 1969 November 28, 1982
Chaddock James E. Air Cav Trp 11 ACR 1968-1969  December 7, 2009
Chaffin Jimmie E. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 December 23, 2005
Challis William R. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 August 9, 2006
Chamberlain Edmond G. M Co & L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 April 29, 1999
Chamberlain Ronald E. HHT 3/11 ACR S-4 1969-1970 September 14, 2004
Chambers Abraham Jr. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 December, 1979
Chambers Joseph W. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 July, 1973
Chambers William R. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 1st Sgt December 6, 1997
Champion Larry C. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 September 18, 2013
Chance Willard H. 19th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1968 April 6, 2007
Chancellor Louis F. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 January 17, 2004
Chandley Joseph E. D Co. 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 December 21, 2012
Channell Curtis N. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 August 9, 2006
Chapin Dale S. Jr. I TRP 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 January 5, 2009
Chaplin Calvin Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 July 25, 2012
Chapman Ronald L. HHT 1/11 1969-1970 December, 1973
Chappell Paul B. F Trp 2/11 ACR & 919th Engineer Co. 1971 March 29, 2004
Charlebois James B. How Btry & A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 1970 April 18, 2004
Charlebois Richard O. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1969 June 1, 2008
Charles Albert C. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 1969 January 2, 1999
Chatman Jewell L. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 November 6, 2006
Chavarria Caitano HHT 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 January 30, 2008
Chavez Manuel K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 February 10, 2003
Checkman Charles F. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1966 July, 1981
Cheers Douglas V. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 October 11, 2003
Cheney Eugene R. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 February 15, 2013
Cheney James C.  K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 March 31, 2006
Cherry Edwin 919th Engr Co June 12, 2009
Cherry James L Trp & HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 April 3, 2012
Chestosky Gene A. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 July, 1976
Chezem Craig K. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970-1971  December 10, 2009
Childress James D. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968-1968 May 9, 2012
Childress John L. I Trp 3/11 ACR  1966-1967 June 9, 2006
Childress Paul S. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 May 26, 2008
Chiles Stephen W. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 July 5, 2010
Chinquina Joseph G. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 November 26, 1994
Cho Benedict S. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967  September 13, 1981
Chonle Gary S. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 August 22, 1989
Christensen Warren E. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 September 15, 1987
Christian Charles H. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 Air Cav Trp 1970 May 23, 2010
Christian Danny E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 July 15, 2010
Christian Randolph A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 March 10, 1973
Christian Thomas H. F Trp & H Co 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 2nd LT. August 23, 2003
Christianson Terry L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 January 11, 2007
Christion Talvin E. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 April 26, 2008
Christopher Charles A. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 April 15, 1998
Church Brian D. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 October 13,2006
Church Donald J. 33rd Chemical Det 1970 July, 1978
Church John F. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 August, 1975
Cichello Wayne Air Cav Trp April 30, 2009
Circello David A. I Trp 3/11 ACR  1969-1970 August 10, 2011
Civello Anthony Charles "Tony" 919th Engr Co 1969-1969 September 28, 2013
Clair James E. HHT 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 February 22, 2009
Clancy John W. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1972 October 24, 1994
Clancy Joseph J. Jr HHT 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 January 31, 2009
Clanin Thomas F Trp, 2/11 February 21, 1998
Clardy Everage T. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 January 2, 2009
Clardy George L. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 May 1, 1987
Clark Dennis J. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1971 April 1, 1998
Clark Edward A. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970 September 12, 1999
Clark Harry V. H Co & G Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 February 25, 1996
Clark Ira W. HHT 1/11 ACR 1966-1969 December 20, 2003
Clark Jethrow Jr A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 February 6, 2009
Clark Larry F. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 1, 1975
Clark Shannon HHT & L Trp 3/11 ACR 1998
Clark William I. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 November, 1984
Clarke James R. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1972 August 8, 2000
Clarke John D. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 February 13, 1994
Clary Richard F Trp, 2/11 July 20, 2009
Clauson Dale E. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR &  398th Transportation 1971 Octcber, 1976
Clayton Charles W. Jr. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969 October 14, 2006
Clayton Johnny J. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 January 7, 2008
Clayton Ronald L. How Btry & L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 August 7, 1978
Clayton Vincent L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 September 14, 2002
Cleckley Harold K. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 December 15, 1993
Clements Edwell D. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 February 21, 2004
Cleveland Garland 919th Engineer Co 1969 October 9, 2003
Cleveland Jesse L. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 June 1, 2008
Clifton Thomas Z. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969 June 25, 2006
Close John M. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 May 23, 2012
Cloud Jack E. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 August 4, 2002
Clouse Dean P. D Co. 1/11 ACR 1969 December 12, 2004
Clouse Kenneth F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 August 25, 1999
Cloyd H Kyle HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1969 Unknown
Cobb Clifton D. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 September 9, 2008
Cobb William W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1965-1967 January 7, 2007
Cobb Willie E. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970 July 2, 2007
Cobbley John D. H Co 2/11 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970 May 23, 2008
Coble Jason W. D Co 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 February, 1981
Cochran Charles S. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 January 21, 2011
Cochran Donald L. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 November 14, 2002
Cochrane John D. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970 April 24, 1998
Coder Wallie M. 919th Engineer Co 1971 October 20, 2002
Coe Alonzia A. G Trp 2/11 1971 December 16, 2008
Coey Warren L. 919th Engineer Co 1967-1968 May 19, 2012
Coffman Richard L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970-1970 Squadron Commander Colonel January 15, 2013
Cogburn Eesley B. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 August 27, 2004
Coggin William A. Air Cav Trp 1970 January 23, 2010
Cohoon James P. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 December 7, 1999
Coldiron Thomas P. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 August 7, 2002
Coldwell Kenneth D. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 July, 1982
Cole Charles M. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970 November 3, 2007
Cole Curtis D. 409th RRU 11th ACR November 5, 1998
Cole Luper B. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 November 17, 2010
Cole Merle J. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 May 6, 2008
Cole Robert W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 May 21, 2001
Colebrook Lewis R. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 May 23, 1988
Coleman Cedric S. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 December 23, 2005
Coleman Charles K. 1966-1967 February 9, 2007
Coleman Clarence F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 March 26, 2002
Coleman Dale L. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 January 31, 2012
Coleman Harry L. M Co 3/11 ACR 1968 March 21, 2008
Coleman Wilton A. "Gus" L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 August 15, 1993
Coles Abraham L. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 May 20, 1990
Coley William T. HHT Regiment 11th ACR S-4 1968-1969 Major March 7, 1989
Collins Cecil L. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 February 1, 1988
Collins Curtis A. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 March 6, 2007
Collins Donald S. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 October 1, 1995
Collins Eugene B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 August 21, 2003
Collins Gene C. Sr HHT 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 April 29, 2010
Collins James A. Jr. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 September 22, 1986
Collins James F. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969-1970 July 1, 1990
Collins James R. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 November 18, 2001
Collins Robert D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR November 9, 2001
Collins Samuel L. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 November 15, 1987
Colon Jaun J. 1969-1970 April 2, 2008
Colquitt David HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 December, 1986
Colson Edgar J. 398th Transportation 1970-1971 January 24, 2005
Colvard Jimmy Unknown March 15, 2006
Colvin Howard J. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968 June 24, 1998
Colwel Donnie S. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 March 7, 2013
Comeaux Richard D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 April 6, 1986
Compton Gene A. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 May 2, 1996
Comstock Harold R. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 August 7, 2007
Concepcion Tomas C. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 17, 1997
Condon William "Bill" A Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 September 29, 2011
Conkin Donald L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 3, 2008
Conlin Patrick K. 37th Medical Co 1969 April 24, 2000
Conner Lawrence R. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 December, 1970
Connor Rodney W. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 September, 1973
Connor William E. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967 & 541st MID 1968 January, 1974
Conormon George J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 May 17, 2006
Conrath Robert F. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968 October 19, 2000
Conte Sr. Richard S. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 October 8, 1995
Conway Dennis P. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969-1970 November 30, 2013
Conway Vincent P. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 December 14, 2008
Cook Dennis C. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 November 13, 2000
Cook Frederick G. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 November 14, 2007
Cook George T. Air Cav Trp & M Co 3/11 ACR 1970 October 8, 1972
Cook James A. Jr. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 December 12, 1988
Cook Sherman L. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 July 19, 2004
Cooley Jesse A. Jr. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 December, 1978
Coombe Richard A. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 October 20, 2000
Coombs John L. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 July, 1982
Cooper Burlip T. 2/11 ACR 1970 February 16, 2001
Cooper Cecil M. 398th Transportation 1971 November 6, 2002
Cooper Freeman E. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1966-1967 June 27, 2005
Cooper Harry H. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 March, 1976
Cooper Jackie L. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 December 15, 1992
Cooper James A. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 June 14, 1993
Cooper James E. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 August 10, 2000
Cooper John M. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 February 9, 1972
Cooper Mack G. Jr. HHT 1/11 1969-1970 September, 1991
Cooper Norman B. HHT 3/11 & HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 July 12, 2011
Cooper Richard R. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 April, 1986
Cooper Ronald E. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 September 29, 2004
Coots Irvin J. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 26, 2003
Coppin Jerry W. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 March 11, 2000
Corbin Brian D. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 September 20, 2010
Corbitt Clyde F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 February 6, 1998
Cordero-Gonzales Roberto HHT 2/11 ACR 1968 April, 1972
Cordova James A. How Btry 2/11 ACR December 7, 2010
Cordova James Jr. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1971 October, 1986
Core William Reginald HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 March 4, 2000
Coretti Feliciano J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 August 30, 2002
Corey Joseph A. Jr. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 April 15, 1996
Cornwell Dennis G. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 April 20, 2007
Cornwell Ralph E. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 Novenber 1978
Correro Phillip A. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970 June 1, 1997
Cortes Juan A. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 February 10, 2004
Costello John F. H Co 2/11 ACR 1966 HHT 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 January 7, 2000
Costello Stephen V. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 November 21, 2010
Cotterman Dennis W. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 May 12, 2006
Cotto Victor M. How Btry 3/11 1969 September 16, 2005
Cotton Charles L. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 April 4, 2007
Cotton Robert P. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 December, 1986
Cottrell Jerry C. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 January 18, 1998
Couch Barry R. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969 July, 1974
Couch Robert M. Unknown February 11, 2007
Coughennower Stephen L. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1971 November 2, 2006
Coulter David C. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 January 6, 2013
Council George A. Unknown January, 1994
Courter Patrick D. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1970 August 12, 2012
Courtwright Lonnie D. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 March 5, 2009
Cousins Royal D. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 February 2, 2011
Couture Armand R. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968 November 7, 1983
Cowan Charles E. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970-1971 February 23, 20058
Cowan Dennis L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 July 20, 2004
Cowan Doyle L. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1966-1967 August 22, 2008
Cowan Grady E. M Co 3/11 ACR   1966-1967 SSG June 4, 1998
Cowart Billy C. D Co. 1/11 ACR 1968-1968 April 23, 2013
Cox Charles T. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 December, 1975
Cox Dana E. 27th Engineer Bn 1966-1968 May 18, 2002
Cox Eugene D. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 November, 1989
Cox James D. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1966-1967 1st Sgt November 6, 2005
Cox James E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 February 16, 2005
Cox Jerry D. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971-1971 September 26, 2012
Cox Kenneth W. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1968 June 30, 2013
Cox Noah D Co 1/11 September 13, 2009
Cox William A. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968 May, 1987
Crabill Bill J. HHT (Medic) 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 May14, 2012
Craig William O. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 December 23, 1987
Cram William A. HHT Regiment & L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 October 24, 2012
Crampton Harry How Btry 3/11 ACR 1971 February 9, 1999
Crandall Lawrence C. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 April 15, 1997
Crane Charles C. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 September 3, 2008
Crawford Arthur G. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 March 15, 1989
Crawford Nicholas Joe  C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 March 13, 1999
Crawford Richard A. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 September 14, 1991
Crew James G. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 September 11, 1991
Critchlow Floyd C.         "Pop" HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967& HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 February 18, 1993
Croisetiere Robert W. E Trp 2/11 ACR Nov 1970-May 1971 December 14, 1999
Cromie Robert M. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969  December 23, 2009
Cronkhite Greg S. 409th RRU 11th ACR 1970 October, 1978
Crook William R. 398th Transportation 1969-1970 December 11, 1995
Cross Joe P. Unknown February 20, 2003
Crossman George E. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 February 20, 1998
Crouch Larry A. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 August 28, 1990
Crowe Robert J. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968 July, 1976
Crowe Wayne L. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 December, 1976
Crowell William J. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972  May 28, 2007
Crowley Robert M. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 January 10, 2011
Crowse Daniel J. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 January 1, 2007
Curran Paul S. H Co 2/11 ACR 1970-1970 January 19, 2010
Cruise Richard H. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 January 24, 2012
Crumley Dennis V. HHT 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 HHT Regiment 1970 June 7, 2000
Crump Charles F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 February, 1984
Cruz Francisco J. M Co & HHT 2/11 ACR September 10, 2002
Cullinane Robert C. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 Air Cav Trp 11 ACR 1969-1970 November 25, 1981
Cullis Donald A. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 March 2, 2005
Cullivan Richard A. HHT, M Co 3/11 ACR 1970 September, 1982
Cullop Richard H. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 June, 1982
Culp Gale L. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1971 May 6, 2001
Cummings Tom W Jr. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 May 18, 1968
Cummongs Benjamin E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 February 9, 2000
Cundiff Ronald E. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 August 27, 1997
Cunningham Arthur L. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 April 14, 1988
Cupp Willie G. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 July 22, 2002
Cupstid Carey L. Unknown September 1, 2008
Curtis Patrick F. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 May 7, 1997
Cusack Leonard T. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 HHT 1/11 ACR 1971 January 1, 2010
Custer George H 7th APU 1970 February 15, 1988
Custer James W. 19TH TASS 1970-1971 HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1971 May 29, 2001
Cutter Howard M. Jr USAF 1966-1967 April 14, 2010
Cutts Timothy R. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 July, 1978
Dague Tommy R. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 October 7, 1999
Dahms Donavon Unknown July 2, 2009
Daley Brian C. 409th RRU 11th ACR 1966 February 11, 1996
Dalton Francis J. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 October 13, 1995
Dalton Peter F. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 May 24, 2011
Dalton Robert L. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 August 5, 2008
Daly Andrew C. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 July 21, 2012
Daly John P. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 January 21, 2000
Daly Richard E. Jr. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1970 October, 1973
Dandridge Stanford L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 March, 1989
Daniel Jerry L. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968  January 7, 2010
Danieli Donald E. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 November 2, 2005
Daniels John Jr. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 Sepeember 15, 1990
Daniels Ray C. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 March 15, 1995
Daniels Walter D. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 October 10, 2002
Danielson Thomas L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 December 19, 2003
Dankanich Richard D. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 1, 1995
Danner Leroy M. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 March 5, 1995
D'Antonio Anthony J. Jr. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 December 11, 2007
Darby Marcus H. HHT 2/11 ACR 1972 July 21, 2007
Darby Nathaniel E. H Co 2/11 ACR June 21, 1905
Darden Cary K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 August 17, 1981
Darden Jerry D. H Co 2/11 ACR 1970 August 30, 2004
Darden Ronald L. K Trp 3/11 ACR February 5, 2000
Darke Paul D. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 June 21, 2007
Darnell Danny O. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 5, 2011
Darnell Wayne R. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970 January 9, 2008
Darrah Larry R. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970 June, 1972
Darsnek Robert C. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970-1971 October 28, 2011
Dasher Edgar Jr. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1969 Setpember 3, 2012
Dates William H. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1969 May 29, 2008
Daugherty Ronald J. D Co. 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 16, 1972
Daulton Gerald D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969-1970 August 21, 2007
Davenport James R. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 August 21, 1988
Davenport Robert L. Unknown November 18, 2004
Daves Noah R. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 March 10, 2011
David Gene A. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 June 8, 1985
David Joseph J. 398th Transportation 1968 October 22, 2008
Davidson Alfred How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969 February, 1976
Davidson Bill I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 April 14, 1993
Davidson Hershel I. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 March 26, 2010
Davidson Houston R. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 July 8, 2000
Davies Robert B. 124th C.S. Maint Det. 1970-1971 October 18, 2012
Davis Billie H. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970 December 12, 1997
Davis Billy J. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968 December 16, 1995
Davis Daniel 17th PID December 29, 2003
Davis Frank Air Cav Trp October 26, 1990
Davis Freeman A. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 February 26, 2002
Davis Harold A. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 December 30, 2003
Davis Howard B Trp, 1/11 September, 1985
Davis Jerry D. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 August 24, 2010
Davis John HHT, 2/11 April 23, 2005
Davis Joseph K. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 31, 2007
Davis Larry A. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970  August 16, 2009
Davis Luther E. 37th Medical Co. 11th ACR 1970-1971 February 11, 1994
Davis Paul How, 2/11 November 7, 2002
Davis Richard G. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 August 25, 2008
Davis Richard W. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 April 26, 2007
Davis Walter A. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1970 December 11, 2007
Davis Walter W. M Co 3/11 ACR 1969 August 9, 2010
Davis William C. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 March 23, 2008
Davis William E. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 January 11, 2011
Davis William P. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968  September 21, 2009
Davis William R. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 December 25, 2008
Davis  Bob (Navajo) L Trp & HHT  3/11 ACR 1969-1970 August 12, 1997
Dawkins James A. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 October 1, 2010
Dawson Charles E. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 August 12, 1987
Dawson George E. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 March 14, 2001
Dawson Oscar G. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 August 10, 1999
Day Darrell D. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970  December 31, 2009
Day Kenneth G. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969 June, 1973
Day Rodger J. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970  June 16, 2011
De Sanctis Francesco R. B Trp & HHT 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 March 14, 2013
De Witte Richard E. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 July 13, 2004
Dea Mario A. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 January 25, 1998
Deal Ronald B Trp, 1/11 ACR August 31, 2005
Deamicis Norman E. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968-1969 April 26, 2007
Dean William A. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 September 15, 1995
Deane Douglas D. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 December 20, 1994
Deardorff James R. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 March 2, 2010
Dearman P H. 398th Trans Det 1969 April 11, 2011
Deason James E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 July 24, 2011
Deaton Earl D. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 September 24, 1993
DeCicco Joseph "Bozarth" HHT & H Co 2/11 ACR 1968 January 1, 1995
Deems Earl Lee E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 June 11, 1996
Deere James F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 September, 1976
Deffenbaugh Walter J. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966 December 10, 1985
Defrates Lowell G. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 August, 1976
Degenhardt Gary G. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 August 12, 1996
Deimel James R. B Trp, 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 March 6, 2009
Delancey Harold HHT Regiment 11th ACR & HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 January 13, 1995
Delapoer Thomas M B. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968 November, 1986
Deloach Claude E. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 June 22, 2006
Delorenzo Jim G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 2013
Demars Christopher E. A Trp & HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 1970 January 25, 1998
Dennerly William J. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968 January 24, 2008
Dennis Charles S. 124th CS DET 1970 December, 1984
Dennis Jeff  "Doc" H Co 2/11 ACR 1968 July 2, 1988
Dennison Johnny D. 919th Engineer Co. 11th ACR 1966 April 30, 2005
Denny Robert T. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 August 26, 2010
Denton Jerry W. 398th Trans Det 1967-1968 November 1, 2005
Deramus Thomas B. Unknown August 4, 2009
DeSanctis Francesco R. B Trp, 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 March 14, 2013
Desimone Anthony How Btry 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 June 6, 2008
Deskin Bobby R. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1968 October 6, 2005
Desselle Oris P. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969-1970 December 20, 1987
Destefano Matthew H. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 August 16, 2011
Detherow Luther W. L Trp, M Co 3/11 ACR 1970 February 15, 1988
Detwiler Donald (Dean) Jr. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 September 4, 2009
Devingo Joseph G. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 December, 1979
Dewhurst Allen R. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970-1970 July 9, 2011
Dewitt Glen S. HHT 3/11 ACR 1971 June 3, 1990
Dewitt Kenny R. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 September 4, 2012
Dewolff Joseph J. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1966-1967 August 14, 2011
Dexter Clifford W. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 25, 2001
Di Censo Armando How Btry 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 May 23, 2008
Dial James O. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 July, 1997
Diamond Charles C. D Co 1/11 1967-1968 & A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 September 13, 2012
Diaz Enrique HHT 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 March, 1990
Diaz Roberto How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 November 8, 2003
Diaz Wilson B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 May 16, 2007
Diaz-Pagan Wilfredo E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 November 6, 2008
Diaz-Rivera Agustin E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 September, 1982
Dick Robert C. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 January 17, 1998
Dickenson Robert W. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 November 27, 2004
Dickey James J. HHT, M Co 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 May 17, 2008
Dickey Jimmie D. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 October 4, 2011
Dickhoff Richard L. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 July 11, 2007
Dickinson Hillman Squadron Commander 3/11 ACR Jul 1967-Jan 1968 September 2, 1994
Dickinson James A. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 June 10, 2010
Dickinson James P. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 October 31, 2000
Dickinson Sherman S. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 16, 2011
Dickson Doyle C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 October  28, 2012
Didorek John J. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 November 9, 2007
Diedrich Roger C. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 June 25, 2012
Diehl Pride E. 11th ACR 1970 July 22, 2003
Dietz James O. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 February 17, 2009
Diggs Willis F. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 March 30, 2011
Dike John R. 53rd Signal Bn 1970 December 23, 2009
Dilbeck Terry P. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968-1969 July 24, 1996
Dill James J. HHT 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 July 4, 1997
Dillard Alfonso L. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 July, 1988
Dillard Herbert E. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 July 22, 1983
Dineen Michael How, 2/11 May 15, 2009
Dinello Gregory John G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 April 1, 2006
Dinger Robert J. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 28, 2012
Dingus Richard B. 919th Engineer Co. 11th ACR 1966-1967 November 30, 2005
Diskin John P. M Co. 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 July 19, 2012
Dison James E. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 October 26, 2003
Ditt Frederick T. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1966-1967 August 5, 2010
Dixon Dallas Leroy HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 April 24, 2003
Dixon Jimmy L. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 March, 1988
Dixon John HHT3/11 ACR 1968 February 2, 1995
Dixson Carroll D. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968-1969 February 15, 2008
Dobbs David M. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 January 24, 2003
Dobraniecki John B. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1967 September 26, 2010
Dodd Clinton E. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 November 5, 2001
Dodge Peter M. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 November, 1987
Dolan Ralph D. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 July 15, 1988
Dole James K. HHT 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 November 18, 2006
Donahue Thomas P. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 18, 2004
Donovan Howard J. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969-1970 November, 1979
Donovan Robert M. 398th Transportation 1970 July 10, 2008
Doran Michael J. HHT 3/11 ACR 1966-0967 April 17, 2011
Dorothy Thomas W. D Co 1/11 ACR 1969 October, 1977
Dorsey Argest C. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 September 1, 1991
Dorsey Ronnel L. 37th Medical Co 1971 February, 1981
Doss Jesse B. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 August 22, 1974
Dossey Louis E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 1969 November 6, 2006
Dotson Michael R. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 December 10, 2008
Dotson Terry A. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 July, 1970
Doucette Dwight P. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 July 15, 1992
Dougherty Andrew J. Air Force pilot attached to 11th ACR July 15, 1997
Dougherty James S. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 6, 2012
Douglas Paul A. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 August 28, 1977
Douglas Richard W. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 July 14, 2009
Dover Joseph D. HHR Regimant 11th ACR 1968 December 2, 2011
Dowell Samuel F. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970 September 21, 2005
Dowling Carl N. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 December 31, 2000
Downing Roy H. D Co 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 18, 2012
Downs Brien W. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 January 13, 2005
Drake Paul Air Cav Trp June 21, 2007
Draper James D. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 August 1, 2005
Dreiling Richard J. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 May 29, 2007
Drelleck Larry F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 June 11, 1999
Drew Jessie H. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970 May, 1972
Driscoll Robert Unknown January 23, 1998
Driskill Joseph G. "Joe" HHT 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 51st Colonel 1984-1986 September 11, 2003
Drum Richard B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 January 25, 2002
Drury Keith W. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 May 25, 2006
Drury Robert E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 September 24, 2006
Dubbs Barry D. Unknown June 17, 2006
DuBravac Stephene E. HHT & G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 Lt. Colonel Ferbruary 27, 2013
Duckett O C. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 January 8, 1998
Duckey Gordon K Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 October, 1979
Duckworth Keith M. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970 September 28, 2001
Duckworth William HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 August, 1978
Duenas Alfred G. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 September 15, 2007
Duffield Larry A. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 November 21, 2002
Duffy Patrick J. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 July 15, 2003
Dugan Donald E. F Trp 2/11 ACR Sfc January 1, 2003
Dugan Robert F. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 July 3, 2012
Duggan Thomas P. How Btry 3/11 ACR & HHT Regiment 1971 November 12, 2005
Duke John G. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967 & 1970 January 27, 2013
Duke Terry A. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 September 4, 2001
Dulany Robert D. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 July 18, 2009
Dumais Bertrand A. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 January 11, 2011
Dunaway Norwood C. 37th Medical Co 1970 May 9, 1992
Dunaway Robert L. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 1970 March 11, 2005
Dunbar Joseph HHT, C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 March 31, 2001
Duncan William G. H Co 2/11 ACR 1971 October 22, 1998
Dungey Larry E. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 September, 1975
Dunham Lowell L. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967  November 25, 2009
Dunham Richard J. 37th Medical Co 1969 Febuary 1974
Dunlap Glennon T. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968 April 23, 2006
Dunlap Leon D. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970 November, 1981
Dunlap Terry A. HHT Regiment 11th ACR, Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 June, 1970
Dunston Phillip R. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 21, 1995
Dupree Thomas HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969-1970 September 8, 2011
DuPrey Clemens "Jack" 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR Jan 1969-Jan 1970 July 20, 1995
Durden James E. "Doc" E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 January, 1995
Durham Robert How Btry 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 9, 2006
Durio Amos A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 December 15, 2003
Duszynski Thomas M. M Co 3/11 ACR 1968 October 5, 1991
Dye Gary L. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 June 10, 2011
Dye Harold Wayne L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 31, 2003
Dyer Eugene L. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 November 6, 1994
Eads Richard A. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 October 21 1995
Eagleton Leamuel J. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 November 11, 2010
Eakin Mike Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 Unknown
Earl Guy L. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 February 22, 1999
Earl Kenny L. Air Cav Trp 11 ACR 1971 July 23, 2012
Earl Larry J. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 September 11, 2008
Early Thomas M. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 July 27, 1997
Earnest Thomas J. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 November 3, 2011
East Roger F. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971-1972 January 15, 1999
East William HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1971 August 8, 1981
Easter Curtis R. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 July 31, 2008
Eaton Thomas J. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 June 25, 1998
Eaves James A. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 K Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 May 4, 2010
Eby Philip G. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 August 28, 2001
Echoles Dennis L. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 December 14, 2000
Echon Peter M. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 December 22, 2011
Eckdahl Fredrick F Trp, 2/11 June 25, 1994
Eckdale Thomas J. 409th RRD 11 ACR 1968-1970 April 9, 2011
Ecker Douglas M. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969 January, 1992
Edwards Carnell M. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969 May 3, 2007
Edwards David R. HHT 2/11 ACR 1972 April, 1973
Edwards Ernest R. 919th Engineer Co 11 ACR 1969  Unknown
Edwards Joseph D. H Co 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 November, 1999
Edwards Lawrence W. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 July 8, 2003
Edwards Marion HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 January 17, 2001
Edwards Robert M Co. 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 December 13, 2012
Edwards Robert D. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969 March, 1980
Edwards Smead K Trp 3/11 ACR Mar 1967-Mar 1968 July 26, 2000
Egan Jerome R. C Trp & HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 January 13, 1999
Egbert Dennis D Co 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 August 28, 2012
Egdahl Marvin E. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 April 15, 1989
Egeness Randy L. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 August 17, 2004
Eggleston Charles R. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 October, 1986
Eichmann Jack A. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969 January 9,2007
Eide Clinton J. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 February 11, 2007
Ekerst Emol HHT 2/11 ACR & 398th Transportation 1971-1972 August, 1986
Elam Matthew C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 21, 1999
Eldridge Jackie R. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1971-1972 March 13, 2002
Eldridge Larry F. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 September 17, 2005
Eldridge Steven L. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969-1970 April, 1979
Elizondo Valentin S 409th RRU 11th ACR 1968 June 20, 2003
Elkins David  L Trp 3/11 ACR 1987-1989 Sgt August 1, 1993
Elkins Manford A. HHT 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 23, 2006
Ellingsworth Frank C. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 September 4, 1998
Ellington Edward M. M Co 3/11 ACR 1969 November 17, 2005
Elliott Charles Air Cav Trp February 20, 2011
Elliott Pete HHT & F Troop 2/11 1968-1970 February 3, 2011
Elliott Rufus J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 January 14, 2006
Ellis Bobby J. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1970 January, 1975
Ellis David L. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 November 23, 2007
Ellis Jackson W. 37th Medical Co 1968-1969 March 3, 1999
Ellis Leslie C. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 HHT Regiment 1970 January 22, 1990
Ellison Ronald A. Sr. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 January 29, 2002
Ellsworth Edmond L. Jr. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1968 1st Sgt March 23, 2006
Ellsworth Ralph L. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 April 9, 2002
Ellwood Richard D. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 July 12, 2007
Elmore John HHT 1/11 ACR 1965-1966 July 13, 2002
Elmore John A. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 May 5, 1995
Elmore Robert F. D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 July 22, 1994
Elsmere Larry A. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968 February 29, 2008
Elston Daniel Dean Jr. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 April 9, 1985
Elswick Ronald G. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 July 14, 2005
Embry James C. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 May 7, 1998
Emerson Laymon S. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 January, 1979
Emerson Myrle L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 Unknown
Emery Byron C. 53rd Signal Bn 1971  December 2, 2009
Emery Carl J. C Trp 1966-1967 How Btry 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 December 31, 2010
Engle Jonathan J. HHT,  K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 August 3, 1996
Engler James R. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 September 11, 2010
English Ora W. HHT, LTrp 3/11 ACR 1970 October 10, 2008
Enole Ronald C. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR May 8, 2007
Eppard Norman D. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 September 30, 2010
Epperson Harold F Trp, 2/11 October 21, 1996
Ercolano Patrick J. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 August 14, 2007
Ereth Donald J. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969 November 2, 2000
Erickson Orlan E. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 September 14, 1999
Erspan Roger A. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 May, 1983
Ervin O'Dell L. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 27, 2010
Ervin Terry L. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 February 9, 2001
Erwin Ronald L. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969  December 16, 2009
Escobedo Adan Jr. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 May, 1983
Escudero Augustine HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 April 24, 2005
Espinosa Victor How, 3/11 1995
Espinoza Lazario D. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1970 July 31, 2005
Estep Norman L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 April 4, 2004
Esters Ralph E. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 December 27, 2004
Estes Allen E. HHT Regiment 11th ACR July 15, 1994
Estros Robert G. Jr. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1968 L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 August 1, 1991
Etter Roy A. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 February 2, 2004
Eubanks Willy L. HHT 3/11 ACR 1971 April 4, 1998
Eugene Richard J. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 May 15, 1994
Evangelista Joseph N. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 July 9, 2000
Evans Carroll C. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 December, 1974
Evans Harold L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968 February 16, 1995
Evans Harry R. D Co 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 September 3, 2004
Evans John P. Jr 398th Transportation 1971 August 15, 1995
Evans Kenneth M. A Trp 1/11 & F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 August 23, 2001
Evens Lonnie M. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 September 9, 2012
Evans Thomas F. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 March 5, 1983
Evans Thomas H. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968 May 16, 2008
Evans William E 398th Transportation & Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 December 17, 1987
Evans James E. HHT 2/11 ACR 1972 April 25, 1999
Everett Roy L. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 May 27, 2010
Eversole Richard A. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 November 18, 2010
Ewing Ray E. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR October 21, 1992
Extine Frank V. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 November 21, 1998
Eye Jerry W. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 February 15, 1994
Eyer Richard O. Air Cav Trp 1972 December 4, 2010
Fabie Pedro G. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 March 11, 2007
Fagan John P. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 May 22, 2000
Fagg Phillip E. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 September 1, 2005
Falis Robert S. (Red) 919th Engineer & D Co 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 25, 1982
Farley Charles E. Jr. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970 June 23, 1997
Farley Charlie William 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 April, 1997
Farley Eldon W. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968 September 4, 2008
Farley Roy E. Air Cav Trp 1971-1972 January 23, 2011
Farley Roy T. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971-1972 January 26, 2011
Farley Roy W. Hqs 11th ACR 35th Colonel May 1967-Dec 1967 August 22, 1994
Farmen Randy L. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970 September 16, 1999
Farmer James E. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 May 30, 2001
Farmer Phillip J. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971  October 1, 2009
Farnsworth Virgil C. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968 February 26, 2010
Farrar Richard W. 1/11 ACR 1968 February 15, 1992
Farris Jimmy W. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 July, 1981
Fasciola Ronald E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 October 19, 2008
Fast William M. HHT Regiment 1966-1967 June 27, 2002
Faulkner George J. HHT Regiment 1968 April 20, 1989
Faulkner John Unknown February 12, 2001
Feary Benjamin J. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969 September 5, 2008
Feely Kenneth M. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 May 23, 2011
Feia Raymond J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 February 15, 2004
Feiro Forest L. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 October 24, 1989
Feistner James P. HHT 1/11 ACR 1966 February 1, 2001
Felan Raymond Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 March, 1977
Felder Ivory Jr. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 January 4, 2008
Feltt Harold E. HHT 1/11 ACR 1963-1968  April 16, 2008
Fenner Leonard L. 919th Engineer Co 11 ACR 1967-1968 June 11, 2011
Fenner William R. K Ttp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 2, 2006
Fergerstrom William K. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969 August, 1980
Ferguson Carl F. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 13, 2011
Ferguson Cornelius G. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 May 22, 1986
Ferguson Jackie L E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 June 11, 1972
Ferguson John T. Unknown January 3, 1998
Ferguson Robert M. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 February 13, 2006
Ferguson Weldon W. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 January 14, 2007
Fernandez Alfred  Jr. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 September 15, 1999
Ferreira John N. Jr. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 July 12, 2003
Ferris Kenneth M. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 September 12, 2007
Festa Roger A. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 May 9, 2010
Fico Felix R. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 October 13, 1995
Fields Larry R. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 April, 1996
Fields Wilson B. 919th Engineer Co 11 ACR 1969-1969 October 22, 2012
Figueras John J. 398th Transportation 1972 February, 1975
Figueroa-Castro Virgillio How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 September 1, 2008
Filion Jean C. HHT 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 July 18, 2011
Fillgrove Karl F. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 October 30, 2009
Finch John K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 July, 1981
Findley Keny D. 919th Engineer & D Co 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 March 28, 2005
Finger Ernest L. D Co 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 12, 1994
Fink Andrew M. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 November 7, 2000
Finley John L. 398th Transportation 1967 March 25, 2006
Finney Dennis R. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 April 25, 2002
Finnicum Norval Wayne Jr. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 11, 2006
Fischer Jerry L. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 May 4, 2010
Fischer Kenneth W. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 April 26, 1999
Fish Pal Jr. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 June 22, 2014
Fisher Arnold D. 541st MID 11th ACR 1971 September 22, 1994
Fisher Earl J. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 December 9, 2007
Fisher Frederick R. HHT Regimental 11th ACR 1967-1968 June 11, 2005
Fisher James F. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 August 8, 2005
Fisher Lewis L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 July 10, 2007
Fisher Robert L. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 October 21, 2010
Fishler Barry J. 541st MID 11th ACR 1970- 1971 July 14, 1995
Fitzgerald Benny L. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1968 April 25, 2004
Fitzgerald Donald R. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 February 24, 1994
Fitzgerald Robert D. Unknown January 8, 2004
Fitzpatrick Howard F Trp  2/11 1967 - 1968 March 20, 2005
Fitzpatrick James P. D Co 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 August 6, 2012
Flack Frederick C. Unknown May, 1985
Flanagan William J. D Co 1/11 ACR 1969 February 26, 1993
Flanigan James Unknown October 15, 2007
Fleming Carnell C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 May 14, 1998
Fleming Earl W. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 December 17, 2010
Fleming Hewell HHT REGT May 21, 2009
Fleming Norwood W. Unknown October 28, 1998
Flemister Ozie  J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 September 16, 1996
Fleshood James L. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 March 20, 2012
Fletcher Loyd T. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 September 3, 2010
Fletcher Roy L. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 November 20, 2005
Flick Thomas J. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 August 30, 1996
Flick Jr. Ralph A. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 May 21, 2003
Flood Michael T. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 April 9, 2002
Flora Ray K. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1966-1968 March, 1974
Flores Adolfo T. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1968 December 20, 2013
Flores Alexander E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 December 13, 2007
Flores Julio G. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 July 18, 2003
Flowers Robert A. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968 November 8, 1998
Floyd John S. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 July, 1990
Fobbs Perry R. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 August 24, 2013
Focer Samuel W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR October 1, 2012
Fogelson Martin G. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968 August 9, 1998
Fogt James L. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 August 14, 2011
Foland George HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 January 29, 1998
Folkman Robert J. 37th Medical CO 1970-1971 January 3, 2012
Folsom Wiliam E. E Trp & F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 January, 1986
Fontaine Richard M. How Brty 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 21, 2012
Fontes Charles E. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 July 28, 1997
Ford Howard L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 November, 1975
Ford Hughie G. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 December 14, 2011
Ford Lloyd B. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970 November, 1982
Ford Randal L. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 Lt. Colonel December 18, 2011
Ford Willie G. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 December 6, 2003
Forehand Larry B. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 June 5, 1990
Foreman Bennie L. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 November 6, 2001
Formiller Thomas E. 541st MID 11th ACR 1971 March, 1972
Forney David J. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 October 1, 2007
Forrest George E. H Co 2/11 ACR 1968 November 25, 2004
Forster John S. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970 December 1, 1981
Forster Kenneth E. K Trp 3/11 ACR December 28, 2010
Forster Percy H. How Brty 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 6, 2013
Forster Peter M. H Co 2/11 ACR 1970 August 21, 1997
Forti Michael A. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1971  April 4, 2010
Fortney David L. 17th PID 1968-1968 June 20, 2011
Fortune James A. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 June, 1972
Fortune Robert G. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 January 13, 2010
Foster Gordon (Keith) HHT  2/11ACR  1969-1970 July 14, 2007
Foster James R. Jr. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 June, 1981
Foster Narvel H. "Shug" E Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 October 21, 2002
Foster Preston 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1968-1968 March 3, 2010
Foster Raymond A. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 September, 1983
Foster Robert S. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968  July 28, 2009
Foster Rufus L. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 September 15, 1991
Foster Willie Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969 September 9, 2001
Fountain Bernard D Co 1/11 ACR 1969 March, 1971
Fowler Herbert B. Jr. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 October 29, 1999
Fowler Jonny M. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 March 8, 2012
Fox George R. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 February 10, 1995
Fox Jonathan H. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 April 10, 2006
Fox Lloyd E. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 October, 1985
Fraley David U. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 August 31, 2008
Framsey Gervis Rickey "Rick" G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 June 14, 2014
France Bruce R. How, 3/11 May 15, 2009
Franchino Phillip C. HHT 3/11 & G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 25, 2004
Francis Richard A. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 August 29, 2007
Francis Zeke J. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 June 18, 2008
Franco Valentino F. "Tino" L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 November 12, 2003
Francois James D. F Trp 2/11 ACR & 37th Medical Co 1971 May, 1988
Franklin Jerry D. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969 November, 1979
Franks William L. HHT, K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 15, 1987
Frantz Ronald E. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 April 2, 2005
Frazier Donald L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 November 26, 1992
Frazier William J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 March 18, 1989
Freeland James D. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1972 March 8, 2002
Freeman Bernard E. "B" HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 February 19, 2013
Freemyer Ronald E. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 June 22, 2004
Freitas Richard E. Air Cav Trp 11 ACR 1966-1967  November 16, 2007
French Richard H. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 April 11, 2011
French Walter H. B Trp & HHT 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 September 9, 2006
Freshour Robert E. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 January 21, 1995
Fretwell Lelton V. L Trp 3/11 ACR September 7, 1991
Fretz Richard K. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 January 25, 2006
Friddle David P. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 May 7, 2003
Friedman Jack K. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970 September 30, 1991
Fries Louis J. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969 December 27, 2008
Froelich John D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1971 September 2, 2011
Fry David B. HHT 1/11 ACR 1967 December, 1985
Fry Robert F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 July, 1974
Fry Thomas G. H Co 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 January 5, 2011
Frye Roger L. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 December 15, 2005
Fryer John P. HHT Regiment 11th ACR, K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 March 20, 2000
Fuchs Keith E. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 December 13, 2005
Fuentes Adelaide H Co 2/11 ACR 1969 February 15, 1996
Fuks Joseph A. HHT Regiment & Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1967-1968 October 19, 2004
Fulghum Charles H. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 May 9, 2009
Fulk Emerson D. 398th Transportation 1970 June 10, 2003
Fulkerson Thomas A. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 May 15, 1995
Fullen Kenneth W. Jr. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969 June 11, 1998
Fuller John W. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 January 11, 2005
Fuller Ronald L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970-1972  April 12, 2010
Fuller William A. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 January 26, 1998
Fulton George D. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 September 12, 2001
Fuoco Charles M. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 December, 1982
Furby Ronald S. E Trp 2/11 & How Btry 3/11 ACR 1971 August, 1975
Furton Duane W. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 June 7, 2010
       
Updated July 27, 2014